Letzte Wertung: 24.08.2019 - 39. DM Tête-à-Tête 2019 - Tromm (Hess)

Gesamt Rangliste

Rang Name Verein LV Punkte Vorjahr
1 Stentenbach, Robin 1. PCB Bonn Bad-Godesberg NRW 264 213
2 Faci, Toufik Düsseldorf sur place NRW 255 261
2 Schaake, Jannik FT Freiburg BaWü 255 126
4 Gotha-Jecle, Leon FT Freiburg BaWü 230 168
5 Testas, Jean-Luc Boulesportclub Neunkirchen BaWü 196 146
6 Garner, Jan VFPS Osterholz-Scharmbeck NiSa 195 132
6 Hodonou, Oscar Akotegnon Lübecker Boule Club Nord 195 195
8 Jankowski, Philippe BF Malsch BaWü 193 155
9 Backens, Sönke Badischer PV Freiburg BaWü 192 120
9 Rosik, Moritz Düsseldorf sur place NRW 192 138
11 Goetzke, Till-Vincent VFPS Osterholz-Scharmbeck NiSa 189 114
12 Reichert, Daniel PCB Horb e.V. BaWü 183 150
13 Orth, Daniel Allstars Rhein-Neckar Schwetzingen e.V. BaWü 180 177
14 Niermann, Philipp Düsseldorf sur place NRW 171 132
15 Korsch, Florian 1. PCB Bonn Bad-Godesberg NRW 166 83
16 Jenal, Eileen BC Niedersalbach Saar 165 111
16 Ramon, Sylvain VFPS Osterholz-Scharmbeck NiSa 165 168
18 Engin, Zeki Allstars Rhein-Neckar Schwetzingen e.V. BaWü 164 82
19 Schumacher, Marco Düsseldorf sur place NRW 159 156
20 Müller, Pascal BC Herxheim RhlPf 148 122
21 Laukart, Matthias Boule-SG "Le cochonnet" Schopfheim BaWü 144 45
21 Skiba, André FT Freiburg BaWü 144 108
21 Tsuroupa, Boris Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888 Berlin 144 78
24 Lonken, Marco Düsseldorf sur place NRW 142 158
25 Weise, Peter "La Boule Joyeuse" Wiesbaden Hessen 138 108
26 Streise, Hermann Bouleverein Ibbenbüren NRW 137 136
27 Müller, Tobias PCB Horb e.V. BaWü 135 111
27 Probst, Vincent 1. Münchner Kugelwurfunion e.V. Bayern 135 168
27 Strokosch, Manuel PF Saarbrücken Saar 135 111
30 Abraham, Paul PCB Horb e.V. BaWü 132 129
31 Racz, Maurice Fußballverein 1907 Diefflen Saar 128 42
32 Keller, Pascal FT Freiburg BaWü 125 117
33 Rugar, Sylvia DJK SV Eintracht Steinheim Hessen 122 106
34 Rudolph, Burkhard Altstadt Bouler Lübeck Nord 121 155
35 Born, Jörg DJK SV Eintracht Steinheim Hessen 120 99
36 Elitog, Loic BC Tromm e.V. Hessen 119 48
36 Rajakumar, Vallipuram BC Stuttgart BaWü 119 80
38 Alshut, Jörg SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr NRW 117 87
38 Tsuroupa, Dominique Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888 Berlin 117 99
40 Hirte, Johannes BC Stuttgart BaWü 115 114
41 Koch, Sascha BF Malsch BaWü 111 18
42 Berger, Malte Düsseldorf sur place NRW 109 68
43 Faltermann, Marcus 1. PC Viernheim 1984 Hessen 108 93
44 Annel, Uwe PCB Horb e.V. BaWü 103 89
45 Gabe, Verena Allstars Rhein-Neckar Schwetzingen e.V. BaWü 102 102
45 Stentenbach, Lasse 1. PCB Bonn Bad-Godesberg NRW 102 74
47 Bomsdorf, Marcel BC Tromm e.V. Hessen 101 72
48 Lay, Thorsten PF Saarbrücken Saar 99 93
48 Ludwig, Andreas PF Saarbrücken Saar 99 78
48 Zimmer, Niclas FT Freiburg BaWü 99 90
51 Akbaraly, Sabbir La Fanny Joyeuse Tübingen BaWü 96 26
51 Cecillon, Bruno La Fanny Joyeuse Tübingen BaWü 96 26
51 Hess, Muriel PCB Horb e.V. BaWü 96 102
51 Lauche, Stefan La Boule Rouge Dresden Ost 96 66
51 Willmann, Olivier 1. PC Viernheim 1984 Hessen 96 90
56 Birk, Christian "La Boule Joyeuse" Wiesbaden Hessen 95 37
56 Ungerer, Matthias BC Rastatt BaWü 95 59
58 Everding, Michelè VFPS Osterholz-Scharmbeck NiSa 94 74
59 Hogh, Armin VfB Neuffen BaWü 93 45
59 Mores, Jean-Francois Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888 Berlin 93 57
61 Andrianavalona, Hery PSG Hamboule Nord 89 85
61 Brizard, Laurent Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888 Berlin 89 49
61 Scholten-Maghs, Peter SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr NRW 89 39
64 Schlüpen, Jasper 1. PCB Bonn Bad-Godesberg NRW 88 120
65 Hennekemper, Florian 1. PC Petterweil von 1986 Hessen 87 99
66 Raab, Marcel 1. BC Eisingen BaWü 86 100
67 Beck, Jens-Christian BC Stuttgart BaWü 84 150
67 Koch, Lara BF Malsch BaWü 84 18
67 Maurer, Frank PCB Horb e.V. BaWü 84 141
67 Möslein, Paul 1. BC Mechenhard Bayern 84 78
67 Panitz, Florian BC Tromm e.V. Hessen 84 88
67 von Pless, Sascha SV Odin Hannover NiSa 84 60
67 Wagner, Sascha Allstars Rhein-Neckar Schwetzingen e.V. BaWü 84 36
74 Beil, Luzia 1. Münchner Kugelwurfunion e.V. Bayern 81 87
74 Dörr, David 1. PCB Bonn Bad-Godesberg NRW 81 54
74 Kleemann, Steffen BC Herxheim RhlPf 81 60
74 Neu, Hans-Joachim "La Boule Joyeuse" Wiesbaden Hessen 81 77
74 Schwander, Sarah Allstars Rhein-Neckar Schwetzingen e.V. BaWü 81 54
79 Löh, Sascha BC Niedersalbach Saar 79 42
80 Abdoulaye, Diol PCB Horb e.V. BaWü 78 93
81 Streise, Alexander Bouleverein Ibbenbüren NRW 77 106
82 Mattes, Klemens Düsseldorf sur place NRW 76 53
83 Bauer, Alexander Ratisbonne Regensburg Bayern 75 69
83 Fisch, Christoph BC Saarlouis Saar 75 108
85 Dantung, Michael Badischer PV Freiburg BaWü 72 0
85 Möllers, Hannes 1. PCB Bonn Bad-Godesberg NRW 72 30
85 Probst, Dominique 1. BC Mechenhard Bayern 72 48
88 Günther, Frank Bouleverein Ibbenbüren NRW 70 53
89 Dridi, Mohsen Boulegemeinschaft Kettwig NRW 69 45
89 Engelke, Jörg SV DISBU Rüsselsheim Hessen 69 78
89 Hoffmann, Steven 1. PC Viernheim 1984 Hessen 69 78
89 Lehner, Mercedes FT Freiburg BaWü 69 0
89 Ludwig, Albert BC Achern BaWü 69 36
89 Menke, Peter B-Team Rettmer NiSa 69 39
95 Weißbäcker, Ann-Katrin Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992 Hessen 68 49
96 Klein, Michael BC Herxheim RhlPf 66 60
96 Riedel, Jens La Boule Rouge Dresden Ost 66 96
98 Hass, Fahreddin "La Boule Joyeuse" Wiesbaden Hessen 64 42
98 Mari, Nicholas 1. BC Mechenhard Bayern 64 66
100 Kaiser, Rüdiger Klub für Kugelsport Münster NRW 63 51
100 Krohmer, Kevin VfB Neuffen BaWü 63 63
100 Sonntag, Lucien BC Achern BaWü 63 42
100 Tahar-Mansour, Abdelkader Boule Devant Berlin Berlin 63 0
104 Denzinger, Natascha SKV Unterensingen BaWü 62 31
104 Held, Martin BC "Knapp Denäwe" Essingen RhlPf 62 85
104 Klement, Patrick BC Niedersalbach Saar 62 57
104 Steep, Matthias Faire les Boules Hohnstorf/Elbe NiSa 62 28
104 Sulik, Oliver PF Marl-Lüdinghausen NRW 62 57
109 Bohnhoff, Anna-Maria Düsseldorf sur place NRW 61 65
109 Nguyen, Dang Tuyen ?? Bayern 61 75
111 Berisha, Shemsedin Bouleverein Ibbenbüren NRW 60 84
111 Gietkowski, Dawid Compagnie de Boule Lübeck Nord 60 114
111 Heblich, Wolfgang PC Hanweiler Saar 60 30
111 Müller, Dieter Bornheim Boules - StadtteilboulerInnen Hessen 60 36
111 Sölter, Sören TuSG Wiedensahl von 1906 NiSa 60 53
116 Rajakumar, Selvakumary BC Leinfelden-Echterdingen BaWü 58 51
117 Hoffrogge, Marcel Boule-PC Essen-Stadtgarten NRW 57 45
117 Probst, Markus 1. Münchner Kugelwurfunion e.V. Bayern 57 35
117 Schulz, Stefan Orplid Frankfurt Hessen 57 63
120 Birkmeyer, Jens SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr NRW 55 80
120 Endler, Andreas La Boule Rouge Dresden Ost 55 17
120 Probst, Christoph 1. BC Mechenhard Bayern 55 74
123 Fehrenbach, Tobias BC Konstanz BaWü 54 0
123 Fritsch, Patric "La Boule Joyeuse" Wiesbaden Hessen 54 18
123 Griesberg, Danny 1. PCB Bonn Bad-Godesberg NRW 54 0
123 Hoppe, Dirk PF Saarbrücken Saar 54 18
123 Lohmann, Jonas PC Oldenburg "Oldenbouler" NiSa 54 45
123 Schöttler, Michael SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr NRW 54 62
123 Stöckbauer, Patricia BF Malsch BaWü 54 0
123 Vauth, Michael PC Oldenburg "Oldenbouler" NiSa 54 45
123 Wierzoch, Tom PC Balistique Gelsenkirchen NRW 54 0
132 Denzinger, Holger SKV Unterensingen BaWü 53 39
132 Schirmer, Lars Boule Devant Berlin Berlin 53 76
134 Deubel, Anja VFSK - 1900 Oppau RhlPf 52 42
134 Stender, Dan La Boule Rouge Dresden Ost 52 27
136 Kuball, Martin VFPS Osterholz-Scharmbeck NiSa 51 75
136 Pfortner, Regis 1. Münchner Kugelwurfunion e.V. Bayern 51 24
136 Volpini, Daniela BF Bad Nenndorf NiSa 51 36
139 Bossert, Christian BC Rastatt BaWü 50 69
139 Kern, Manuel 1. PC Viernheim 1984 Hessen 50 40
141 Mielchen, Corinna Absolute Boule Freunde Club NRW 49 21
142 Beton, Patrick BC Achern BaWü 48 36
142 Halbach, Gerrit Boule Devant Berlin Berlin 48 69
142 Herrmann, Karola PCNC Nürnberg Bayern 48 33
142 Herrmann, Markus PCNC Nürnberg Bayern 48 33
142 Severin, Cornelia SKV Unterensingen BaWü 48 9
142 Sittmann, Pascal 1. FPC von 1980 Frankfurt Hessen 48 33
148 Börger, Florian Bouleverein Ibbenbüren NRW 47 61
149 Kersten, Brigitte PC Balistique Gelsenkirchen NRW 46 2
150 Bell, Natalie Düsseldorf sur place NRW 45 45
150 Fortmann, Thomas BC Köln NRW 45 18
150 Galand, Claude jun BC Bliesen-Winterbach Saar 45 45
150 Härter, Daniel Boule-Sport-Club Sattelbach BaWü 45 36
150 Koch-Birkmeyer, Renate SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr NRW 45 0
150 Krüger, Klaus BC Köln NRW 45 21
150 Lechner, Sebastian BC Oettingen Bayern 45 56
150 Lubitz, Bernd Diaboulo Bochum NRW 45 53
150 Wanka, Martin BC Köln NRW 45 27
150 Würthle, Melanie BC Achern BaWü 45 32
160 Abdelhak, Patrick BC Konstanz BaWü 44 34
161 Bischoff, Marco BF Niedernberg Bayern 43 12
162 Bonifer, Paul Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992 Hessen 42 27
162 Bräutigam, Kai-Michael Allstars Rhein-Neckar Schwetzingen e.V. BaWü 42 24
162 Kempf, Werner PCNC Nürnberg Bayern 42 36
162 Meller, Gisela BC Tromm e.V. Hessen 42 48
162 Naumann, Christiane PF Saarbrücken Saar 42 36
162 Phophan, Thawatchai Augsburger BC Bayern 42 36
162 Vahandrahety, Samoelina Famonjena PSG Hamboule Nord 42 63
169 Künnecke, Matthias Bouleverein Ibbenbüren NRW 41 40
169 Lazaridis, Anna 1. PCB Bonn Bad-Godesberg NRW 41 37
171 Raab, Rudolf 1. BC Eisingen BaWü 40 37
172 Börstler, Lisa BC Köln NRW 39 18
172 Boumghar, Hanafi Heidelberger Boulespieler BaWü 39 0
172 Koch, Max TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide NiSa 39 60
172 Lehmann, Benjamin BC Herxheim RhlPf 39 63
172 Rosentritt, Sascha PCB Horb e.V. BaWü 39 36
177 Glaser, Carsta BC Herxheim RhlPf 38 54
177 Groß, Gerhard SV 1971 Schnackenwerth 38 22
177 Lauer, Michel Allee BC nahdran 98 Groß-Rohrheim Hessen 38 61
180 Bockelmann, Victor 1. BC Mechenhard Bayern 36 18
180 Cailloin, Perrine Badischer PV Freiburg BaWü 36 0
180 Görgen, Max SGF Bremen Nord 36 54
180 Hammer, Gudula WHB Backnang BaWü 36 27
180 Hoffmann, Dennis BF "Le Cochonnet" Rockenhausen RhlPf 36 30
180 Krug, Jan-Philipp TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide NiSa 36 27
180 Probst, Stefani 1. Münchner Kugelwurfunion e.V. Bayern 36 15
180 Tahar-Mansour, Ali Boule Devant Berlin Berlin 36 0
180 Ulrich, Berthold TV Wattenscheid 01 NRW 36 28
180 Wagner, Jennifer BC Herxheim RhlPf 36 27
190 Kreile, Andreas Schweinfurter Kugelleger Bayern 35 57
190 Loth, Rüdiger 1. Heider Rind's Boule Union Nord 35 13
192 Balié, Honoré Pétangueules Hannover NiSa 34 21
192 Bouchendouha, Rachid BC Konstanz BaWü 34 14
192 Eisenhut, Stefan Sportvereinigung Brackwede NRW 34 53
192 Lang, Maximilian SKV Unterensingen BaWü 34 22
192 Sieling, Natascha BC Tromm e.V. Hessen 34 26
197 Barkati, Oussama Düsseldorf sur place NRW 33 36
197 de Sousa Romáo, Paulo José Brühler TV NRW 33 48
197 Groote, Eric Bouleverein Ibbenbüren NRW 33 36
197 Hof, Moritz SV DISBU Rüsselsheim Hessen 33 33
197 Klinkel, Kai-Uwe 1. FPC von 1980 Frankfurt Hessen 33 18
197 Kosmala, David BC Niedersalbach Saar 33 51
197 Lafrentz, Mathias 1. Heider Rind's Boule Union Nord 33 9
197 Lahrichi, Khalid SGF Bremen Nord 33 45
197 Margathe, Denis Boulefreunde Rheinhausen BaWü 33 24
197 Möslein, Andreas BF Niedernberg Bayern 33 15
197 Schüler, Jennifer Bouleverein Ibbenbüren NRW 33 51
208 Aouissi, Fethi La Boule Rouge Dresden Ost 32 25
208 Pitz, Uwe TV 1892 Schaffhausen Saar 32 18
208 Schmitz, Matthias Boule Devant Berlin Berlin 32 31
208 Schön, Nils Jever Pétanque-Club NiSa 32 49
208 Weber, Hanspeter BC Sandhofen BaWü 32 24
208 Zehhar, Hassane 1. PC Viernheim 1984 Hessen 32 37
214 Anders, Oliver Bühler BC BaWü 31 34
214 Lubitz, Tobias Diaboulo Bochum NRW 31 21
214 Mügge, Jürgen TV Wattenscheid 01 NRW 31 24
214 Pfaff, Meike "La Boule Joyeuse" Wiesbaden Hessen 31 35
214 Wurst, Paul Boule-Treff-Tiefer-Eindruck Bönnigheim BaWü 31 51
219 Bourahla, Nacer Heidelberger Boulespieler BaWü 30 27
219 Diot, Laurent BF Malsch BaWü 30 18
219 Errichi, Soufiane Düsseldorf sur place NRW 30 0
219 Fleckenstein, Susanne BC Lindenberg Bayern 30 6
219 Gaug, Günter 1. Pétanque-Club Wächtersbach Hessen 30 18
219 Graf, Nicole BC Konstanz BaWü 30 6
219 Keller, Jean-Pierre BC Rastatt BaWü 30 6
219 Rieger, Kim Nippeser BC NRW 30 6
219 Tabrizi, Mahmoud 1. PC Viernheim 1984 Hessen 30 51
219 Tran, Minh Diaboulo Bochum NRW 30 33
219 Willmann, Jennifer 1. PC Viernheim 1984 Hessen 30 54
230 Menke, Angelika B-Team Rettmer NiSa 29 19
230 Mezger, Brigitte SKV Unterensingen BaWü 29 3
230 Ress, Siegfried PCNC Nürnberg Bayern 29 31
230 Rukatukl, Simone BC Stuttgart BaWü 29 55
230 Wessbecher, Franziska lincke bouler Berlin 29 3
230 Wiegand, Moritz Diaboulo Bochum NRW 29 3
230 Wiemers, Mike Jever Pétanque-Club NiSa 29 31
237 Johnson, Kevin Düsseldorf sur place NRW 28 12
238 Abdoulaye, Idrissou boule 36 Berlin 27 0
238 Aubert, Richard SG Wiehre BaWü 27 48
238 Bisoke, Krista 1. PCB Bonn Bad-Godesberg NRW 27 24
238 Bodein, Gilbert BF Malsch BaWü 27 0
238 Burkhardt, Jonas ASV Winnweiler RhlPf 27 30
238 Cap, Alain Club Bouliste de Berlin Berlin 27 0
238 Frank, Peter BC Zimmern BaWü 27 0
238 Gharany, Raphael 1. Münchner Kugelwurfunion e.V. Bayern 27 42
238 Grauer, Michelle 1. BC Kreuzberg Berlin 27 0
238 Gutberger, Frank PC Balistique Gelsenkirchen NRW 27 16
238 Kauffmann, Didier Badischer PV Freiburg BaWü 27 42
238 Kilic, Mehmet TSG 1861 Grünstadt "Haardtbouler" RhlPf 27 30
238 Kilinc, Salih Bornheim Boules - StadtteilboulerInnen Hessen 27 15
238 Lesoeur, Bruno BC Rastatt BaWü 27 9
238 Marceau, Olivier BC Köln NRW 27 0
238 Mildahn, Sven ABC Hamburg Nord 27 27
238 Rezouani, Morad Boule Devant Berlin Berlin 27 0
238 Rosik, Markus Pétanque-Union Ratingen-Lintorf NRW 27 0
238 Schwarz, Christian BC Sandhofen BaWü 27 24
238 Stürznickel, Johannes Boulegemeinschaft Kettwig NRW 27 45
238 Uluocakli, Mesut Düsseldorf sur place NRW 27 32
259 Richarz, Arnd 26 15
259 Sölter, Klaus TuSG Wiedensahl von 1906 NiSa 26 21
261 Dang, Van Tien BF Niedernberg Bayern 25 12
261 Dias, Daniel Boulegemeinschaft Kettwig NRW 25 17
261 Husmann, Christian Compagnie de Boule Lübeck Nord 25 30
261 Lohrer, Lasse Compagnie de Boule Lübeck Nord 25 26
261 Rathe, Daniel-René TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide NiSa 25 21
261 Sommer, Aaron 1. BC Mechenhard Bayern 25 25
261 Wied, Benjamin 1. Münchner Kugelwurfunion e.V. Bayern 25 38
268 Becker, Olaf VFSK - 1900 Oppau RhlPf 24 36
268 Carstens, Robin 1. Heider Rind's Boule Union Nord 24 36
268 Chikhaoui, Faycal BF Niedernberg Bayern 24 0
268 Dalein, Daniel FT Freiburg BaWü 24 44
268 Dimitriadis, George Boulegemeinschaft Kettwig NRW 24 42
268 Hahlbohm, Esther PCNC Nürnberg Bayern 24 42
268 Kluge, Torsten Pétangueules Hannover NiSa 24 9
268 Krammig, Peter BF Niedernberg Bayern 24 36
268 Kunze, Franz-Georg Boulegemeinschaft Kettwig NRW 24 38
268 Lichte, Silvana SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr NRW 24 17
268 Muschel, Peter PSG Friedrichshafen BaWü 24 6
268 Nava, Thierry BC Niedersalbach Saar 24 42
268 Petrosi, Sergio 24 27
268 Riedel, Patrick TV Brühl BaWü 24 0
268 Siebentritt, Elena 1. BC Mechenhard Bayern 24 9
283 Belhaid, Rachid BF Malsch BaWü 23 27
283 Blütchen, Karl Bamboule Halle Ost 23 12
283 Junique, Sebastian Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888 Berlin 23 36
283 Seitz, Simone 1. PC Viernheim 1984 Hessen 23 29
287 Brosowski, Lasse Lübecker Boule Club Nord 22 12
287 Fennel, Jule lincke bouler Berlin 22 6
287 Koszewski, Olaf TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide NiSa 22 8
287 Kowalski, Marco 1. PC Petterweil von 1986 Hessen 22 23
291 Assane, Husseine PSG "Encore une fois" Rüsselsheim Hessen 21 21
291 Béton, Thierry BC Achern BaWü 21 0
291 Beucker, Nico Düsseldorf sur place NRW 21 0
291 Böhm, Hans Jürgen BF Bad Nenndorf NiSa 21 18
291 Dahl, Rita PC Hanweiler Saar 21 9
291 Giebisch, Peter La Boule Rouge Dresden Ost 21 0
291 Hartel, Ann-Katrin PC Gründau Hessen 21 33
291 Holz, Dirk TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide NiSa 21 6
291 Hönig, Philipp Nippeser BC NRW 21 6
291 Kitsche, Michael Bamboule Halle Ost 21 21
291 Milautzcki, Marliese 1. FPC von 1980 Frankfurt Hessen 21 5
291 Mourot, Vincent PC Hanweiler Saar 21 21
291 Müdder, Helmut Idstedter PC Nord 21 17
291 Novina, Anja BCI Röthenbach Bayern 21 36
291 Ritter, Barbara "La Boule Joyeuse" Wiesbaden Hessen 21 18
291 Streise, Julia Bouleverein Ibbenbüren NRW 21 36
291 Stuchlik, Frank BF Bad Nenndorf NiSa 21 18
291 Teske, Benjamin Boule-Sport-Club Sattelbach BaWü 21 15
291 Tscholl, Daniel SGF Bremen Nord 21 39
291 Wessel, Christoph SGF Bremen Nord 21 39
311 Backhaus, Olaf Klub für Kugelsport Münster NRW 20 21
311 Behrendt, Jan-Peter Allstars Rhein-Neckar Schwetzingen e.V. BaWü 20 3
311 Burkardsmaier, Daniel PC Messidor Saarbrücken Saar 20 3
311 Groß, Petra SV 1971 Schnackenwerth 20 22
311 Hahlbohm, Oliver PCNC Nürnberg Bayern 20 30
311 Hasse, Ilka ABC Hamburg Nord 20 31
311 Heuft, Markus Düsseldorf sur place NRW 20 17
311 Mahnert, Andreas TV 1892 Schaffhausen Saar 20 12
311 Ress, Matthias 1. Münchner Kugelwurfunion e.V. Bayern 20 36
311 Schulte, Bianca Altstadtfreunde Bonn NRW 20 27
311 Wagner, Peter SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr NRW 20 22
311 Weiser, Laura BC Sauberg Mühlacker BaWü 20 21
323 Leibelt, Moritz Pétanque-Union Ratingen-Lintorf NRW 19 32
323 Löwer, Dorothea Bin Park Bergedorf Nord 19 15
323 Löwer, Ulrich Bin Park Bergedorf Nord 19 15
323 McPeak-Ferkinghof, Diane Düsseldorf sur place NRW 19 36
323 Neu, Justin Tanakon Fußballverein 1907 Diefflen Saar 19 27
323 Wahl, Jürgen Düsseldorf sur place NRW 19 36
329 Aouaj, Naïma SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr NRW 18 0
329 Bisschop, Fred BF Pont NRW 18 27
329 Böhm, Madeleine 1. PC Viernheim 1984 Hessen 18 0
329 Deutschmann, Felix Compagnie de Boule Lübeck Nord 18 30
329 Faas, Malik BC "Saubrenner" Wittlich RhlPf 18 15
329 Fisch, Rolf BC Saarlouis Saar 18 0
329 Goetzke, Uta Tura Braunschweig NiSa 18 0
329 Gurkasch, Jesko ABC Hamburg Nord 18 27
329 Haller, Hannes BouPa München Bayern 18 27
329 Hamecha, Hamza 1. Münchner Kugelwurfunion e.V. Bayern 18 30
329 Häuptle, Marion Badischer PV Freiburg BaWü 18 0
329 Hellbach, Maximilian 1. FPC von 1980 Frankfurt Hessen 18 0
329 Herbel, Tobias TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide NiSa 18 0
329 Kasper, Oliver Düsseldorf sur place NRW 18 0
329 Khemiri, Wassim PF Marl-Lüdinghausen NRW 18 0
329 Khoufache, Abderrahmane Klub für Kugelsport Münster NRW 18 24
329 Khribech, Tariq Boule-PC Essen-Stadtgarten NRW 18 0
329 Menge, Karl-Heinz Pétanque-Union Ratingen-Lintorf NRW 18 11
329 Müller, Gina TSG Mittelbach-Hengstbach RhlPf 18 0
329 Nahnai Madhour, Sallam 1. PC Petterweil von 1986 Hessen 18 0
329 Nana, Adama Ehrenfelder BC NRW 18 0
329 Razafindrazaka, Faniry H. Boule Devant Berlin Berlin 18 0
329 Reimers, Julia Pétanque-Union Ratingen-Lintorf NRW 18 30
329 Rezai, Basil TG Winkel 1846. Hessen 18 27
329 Roth, Walter CP 'les sept presidents' Schorndorf BaWü 18 30
329 Schaper, Michael 1. Hamelner BC NiSa 18 18
329 Schilling, Ildikó BC Köln NRW 18 27
329 Schmietenknop-Bolling, Uwe PC Oldenburg "Oldenbouler" NiSa 18 9
329 Serre, Philippe BC Köln NRW 18 0
329 Strehling, Sieglinde SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr NRW 18 0
329 Talhaoui, Ahmed Boule d'Aix-la-Chapelle NRW 18 0
329 von Alten, Oliver SG Letter 05 NiSa 18 0
329 Wiegand, Moritz SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr NRW 18 0
329 Wutsch, Rainer Boule-Sport-Club Sattelbach BaWü 18 15
363 Absalon, Bruno Bouleverein Ibbenbüren NRW 17 22
363 Bischoff, Lisa "La Boule Joyeuse" Wiesbaden Hessen 17 10
363 Böhm, Philippe PSG Mannheim BaWü 17 20
363 Cittlau, Sylvia BF Denkendorf BaWü 17 24
363 Dedy, Petra Diaboulo Bochum NRW 17 9
363 Deichner, Nils Schweinfurter Kugelleger Bayern 17 30
363 Ehrenberg, Andreé Fußballverein 1907 Diefflen Saar 17 28
363 Gebauer, Thomas Sportvereinigung Brackwede NRW 17 16
363 Kersten, Uwe Boule Denzlingen BaWü 17 28
363 Köhler, Joachim WHB Backnang BaWü 17 17
363 Ruban, Nikolay WHB Backnang BaWü 17 18
363 Schorr, Thomas TV 1892 Schaffhausen Saar 17 27
363 Wittmann, Jean-Francois Bornheimer BC "Nooh Draa" RhlPf 17 15
363 Würthle, Julia 1. BC Eisingen BaWü 17 24
363 Zimmermann, Cristina 17 12
378 Groß, Christian Heidelberger Boulespieler BaWü 16 12
378 Loebers, Heide Heidelberger Boulespieler BaWü 16 12
378 Müller, Antje Bamboule Halle Ost 16 26
378 Nabi, Azim Middendür Bad Nenndorf NiSa 16 2
378 Pfeifer, Bernd La Fanny Joyeuse Tübingen BaWü 16 26
378 Silberreiss, Thierry 1. PC Viernheim 1984 Hessen 16 13
378 Stahl, Peter Lübecker Boule Club Nord 16 20
378 Zuschlag, Philipp 1. Münchner Kugelwurfunion e.V. Bayern 16 24
386 Baier, Fabienne 1. FPC von 1980 Frankfurt Hessen 15 0
386 Bönig, Werner BC Köln NRW 15 0
386 Brodbeck, Klaus Boulefreunde Fehmarn Nord 15 9
386 Bühler, Pascal TV Brühl BaWü 15 10
386 Fernandez, Salvador Badischer PV Freiburg BaWü 15 30
386 Göbel, Mario Bouleverein Ibbenbüren NRW 15 18
386 Grimaldi, Jacques FC Friedrichshafen BaWü 15 21
386 Huber, Gabriel 1. BC Mechenhard Bayern 15 9
386 Jeurink, Burkhard Grafschafter PBS NiSa 15 5
386 Kalies, Heiko Leipziger PC "Pastis 1996" Ost 15 0
386 Kerner, Maik Boule Devant Berlin Berlin 15 9
386 Lückert, Frank SV DISBU Rüsselsheim Hessen 15 24
386 Meyer, Andreas Nippeser BC NRW 15 9
386 Michael, Gordon 1. PC Les Amis de Boule Wachenheim RhlPf 15 10
386 Pfisterer, Relindis CP 'les sept presidents' Schorndorf BaWü 15 27
386 Röske-Weber, Edeltraud Lübecker Boule Club Nord 15 12
386 Schatz, Philipp 1. BC Eisingen BaWü 15 24
386 Schwitthal, Stephan BC Saarlouis Saar 15 24
386 Singer, Konstantin BC Tromm e.V. Hessen 15 26
386 Stuchlik, Max TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide NiSa 15 24
386 Taskale, Nadir SG Wiehre BaWü 15 27
386 Thiel, Christoph FC Friedrichshafen BaWü 15 21
386 Vormann, Markus TV Wattenscheid 01 NRW 15 24
386 Ziegler, Caroline 1. Münchner Kugelwurfunion e.V. Bayern 15 24
386 Zimmer, Dieter FT Freiburg BaWü 15 12
411 Dang, Van Dung PC Gründau Hessen 14 10
411 Helms, Claudia Sportvereinigung Brackwede NRW 14 10
411 Sidlazara, Dadine Hamburger Boule-Club Nord 14 25
411 Steffen, Reinhard DJK Delbrück NRW 14 21
411 Weinert, Roland BC Sauberg Mühlacker BaWü 14 21
411 Weßbecher, Norman 14 18
411 Wurster, Waltraud Boule-SG "Le cochonnet" Schopfheim BaWü 14 21
418 Boonwat, Kittipong Augsburger BC Bayern 13 6
418 Hagenlocher, Ellen Boule-Treff-Tiefer-Eindruck Bönnigheim BaWü 13 21
418 Klemm, Uwe PSG Steinenbronn BaWü 13 15
418 Knörzer, Ralf PSG Steinenbronn BaWü 13 15
418 Mielke, Daniel BC Köln NRW 13 20
418 Nühlen, Dieter TG Winkel 1846. Hessen 13 6
418 Raux, Albin PCNC Nürnberg Bayern 13 20
418 Royer, Sabrina BF Malsch BaWü 13 24
426 Abouyoub, Noureddine 1. BC "Happy Metal" Heubach BaWü 12 18
426 Adams, Gérard BC Niedersalbach Saar 12 24
426 Albayrak, Selahattin SV Odin Hannover NiSa 12 0
426 Arndt, Peter WHB Backnang BaWü 12 18
426 Balié, Christa Pétangueules Hannover NiSa 12 6
426 Balk, Helmut TV-Waldhof Mannheim BaWü 12 18
426 Berg, Michael Middendür Bad Nenndorf NiSa 12 21
426 Bodenheim, Thomas 1. BC Kreuzberg Berlin 12 12
426 Böhm, Hubert BSG 1992 Nunkirchen Saar 12 5
426 Böhm, Stefanie BSG 1992 Nunkirchen Saar 12 5
426 Cardoso, Joaõ ABC Hamburg Nord 12 18
426 Dahne, Holger BF Bad Nenndorf NiSa 12 0
426 Eckl, Ewelina Düsseldorf sur place NRW 12 24
426 Geiger, Rudolf Pétanque-Union Ratingen-Lintorf NRW 12 0
426 Geiger, Jörg TC Ludwigsburg BaWü 12 6
426 Glotin, Pierre-Yves 1. Münchner Kugelwurfunion e.V. Bayern 12 18
426 Haag, Robert 1. FPC von 1980 Frankfurt Hessen 12 15
426 Herrmann, Nicole BC "Knapp Denäwe" Essingen RhlPf 12 0
426 Hübchen, Anne TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide NiSa 12 21
426 Jentsch, Leon TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide NiSa 12 18
426 Jeurink, Anne Grafschafter PBS NiSa 12 0
426 Jud, Jochen BF "Le Cochonnet" Rockenhausen RhlPf 12 21
426 Kache, Andrea SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr NRW 12 6
426 Kappelhoff, Yvonne Brühler TV NRW 12 18
426 Kluge, Herbert Jadeboule Varel NiSa 12 5
426 Krause, Celine BC Hüttigweiler Saar 12 18
426 Kurbanov, Temur TV 1880 Dreieichenhain Hessen 12 15
426 Laube, Jan SSV Eintracht Überherrn Saar 12 6
426 Lehmann, Gabriele Bouleverein Ibbenbüren NRW 12 18
426 Löffler, Ines Schweinfurter Kugelleger Bayern 12 6
426 Nguyen, Vanhop Noy Bouledozers Berlin Berlin 12 0
426 Noussair, Tabiat 1. BC "Happy Metal" Heubach BaWü 12 18
426 Pahl, Thomas ABC Hamburg Nord 12 18
426 Platz, Hellmuth Schweinfurter Kugelleger Bayern 12 9
426 Schendel, Marco PF Marl-Lüdinghausen NRW 12 18
426 Schimmer, Carsten DJK Delbrück NRW 12 18
426 Schording, Michael 1. Lauterer BC Otterbach RhlPf 12 21
426 Schulz, Nicole Orplid Frankfurt Hessen 12 21
426 Schüßler, Miriam Deborah TC Ludwigsburg BaWü 12 6
426 Schütz, Patrick TG Laudenbach BaWü 12 5
426 Sekinger, Thomas Latschari-Boule Gutach BaWü 12 24
426 Smith, Nathan BF Wiesloch BaWü 12 18
426 Stepp, Sabrina 1. Lauterer BC Otterbach RhlPf 12 18
426 Taher, Ali Mohammed DJK Delbrück NRW 12 18
426 Tschintscharadse, Tom La Boule Rouge Dresden Ost 12 21
426 Ulherr, Peter PC Burgthann Bayern 12 14
426 Vecile, Tita FT Hof Bayern 12 18
426 Wagle, Denny Compagnie de Boule Lübeck Nord 12 15
426 Weitzel, Tim Diaboulo Bochum NRW 12 0
426 Wied, Karl-Heinz Schweinfurter Kugelleger Bayern 12 9
426 Wleklik, Martin Boule-Initiative RE-Suderwich 04 NRW 12 15
477 Abd El Aziz, Ilse BC Rheinau BaWü 11 9
477 Becker, Walter TuS Nenndorf NiSa 11 18
477 Busam, Martin BC Rheinau BaWü 11 9
477 Eberhardt, Werner SSV Eintracht Überherrn Saar 11 9
477 Ehrenfeld, Benjamin Boulegemeinschaft Kettwig NRW 11 19
477 Haller, Florian ABC Hamburg Nord 11 20
477 Kaufmann, Monika SV Odin Hannover NiSa 11 16
477 Keller, Eckart Hot Club Ottensen Nord 11 18
477 Kutzner, Dieter TV Feldkirchen 1886 RhlPf 11 3
477 Maur, Christin Bamboule Halle Ost 11 4
477 Peter, Patrick TG Laudenbach BaWü 11 3
477 Petrosi, Bianca 11 21
477 Pyrek, Uwe TuS Nenndorf NiSa 11 18
477 Scharfenberg, Ullrich Petanque Spielergemeinschaft Elmshorn Nord 11 3
477 Tittes, Bettina Boulegemeinschaft Kettwig NRW 11 3
477 Weissenberger, Regina FC Friedrichshafen BaWü 11 13
493 Aghai, Reza Bonjour Carreau Cassel Hessen 10 18
493 Blattmann, Hubert Boule Denzlingen BaWü 10 15
493 Böhm, Marcel Fußballverein 1907 Diefflen Saar 10 15
493 Böhringer, Othmar 10 13
493 Chabord, Yves DJK SV Eintracht Steinheim Hessen 10 8
493 Donder, Manfred BC Köln NRW 10 2
493 Dr.Büttner, Christian Boule-SG "Le cochonnet" Schopfheim BaWü 10 18
493 Gebke, Stefanie BouPa München Bayern 10 18
493 Goetzke, Hanns-Wilhelm Tura Braunschweig NiSa 10 15
493 Herzog, Jörn Jever Pétanque-Club NiSa 10 12
493 Hespen, Manfred PC Oldenburg "Oldenbouler" NiSa 10 2
493 Koch, Bianca BF Wartbergbouler Alzey RhlPf 10 11
493 Kolbe, Felix Pétanquistan Berlin 10 11
493 Lichte, Patric SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr NRW 10 12
493 Machauer, Norman BC Vin Rouge Graben-Neudorf BaWü 10 6
493 Pfaff, Andreas Bouchon Neunkirchen Saar 10 8
493 Rieger, Reinhart PCB Horb e.V. BaWü 10 6
493 Scholz, Andreas Boule Denzlingen BaWü 10 19
493 Schreiber, Meinhard Klub für Kugelsport Münster NRW 10 8
493 Schüler, Ralph TuSG Wiedensahl von 1906 NiSa 10 2
493 Schumann, Christian ABC Hamburg Nord 10 18
493 Schürmann, Uwe BC Stuttgart BaWü 10 15
493 Strauss, Dieter BC Herxheim RhlPf 10 2
493 Walker, Stefan PSG Friedrichshafen BaWü 10 17
517 Agnello, Carmelo BC Siersburg Saar 9 15
517 Aliosman, Ali Boule Devant Berlin Berlin 9 0
517 Anania, Tehina BC Achern BaWü 9 0
517 Anania, Nelson BC Achern BaWü 9 0
517 Baensch, Torsten Boule Devant Berlin Berlin 9 0
517 Bär, Norbert BC Tromm e.V. Hessen 9 0
517 Barthel, Bianca Compagnie de Boule Lübeck Nord 9 0
517 Baudis, Marie Bornheim Boules - StadtteilboulerInnen Hessen 9 0
517 Baumgartner-Buck, Liane Boule Denzlingen BaWü 9 18
517 Becker, Rainer Pétanque-Cooperative Sauerlach Bayern 9 0
517 Behrens, Vincent 1. Münchner Kugelwurfunion e.V. Bayern 9 0
517 Beil, Maximilian Pétanque-Cooperative Sauerlach Bayern 9 0
517 Bender, Manfred BF Malsch BaWü 9 0
517 Besser, Birgit Club Bouliste de Berlin Berlin 9 0
517 Binzel, Jutta SV 1920 Kübelberg RhlPf 9 0
517 Bock, Markus TV 1892 Schaffhausen Saar 9 0
517 Bouché, Gerhard Bornheimer BC "Nooh Draa" RhlPf 9 0
517 Buhler, Vincent SF Steinfeld 1923 RhlPf 9 0
517 Christ, Reiner TV Feldkirchen 1886 RhlPf 9 0
517 Combüchen, Jonas BC Köln NRW 9 0
517 Dippel, Michael 9 0
517 Dotterweich, Tim TSG Mittelbach-Hengstbach RhlPf 9 0
517 Dünkler, Michael Hamburger Boule-Club Nord 9 0
517 Düsterhöft, Rainer Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992 Hessen 9 18
517 Eberhardt, Fabian SSV Eintracht Überherrn Saar 9 6
517 Ehrlich, Svenja PC Hanweiler Saar 9 0
517 Etmann, Andrea BC Solingen 1992 NRW 9 16
517 Eurich, Barbara Klub für Kugelsport Münster NRW 9 9
517 Faimann, Christian BC Lindenberg Bayern 9 18
517 Fernandes, Joao Luis Palermo Lübecker Boule Club Nord 9 9
517 Fischer, Dagmar Allez Allee Hannover NiSa 9 15
517 Förster, Maurice Bouleverein Ibbenbüren NRW 9 9
517 Fox, Dominique Fußballverein 1907 Diefflen Saar 9 0
517 Franke, Paul Compagnie de Boule Lübeck Nord 9 12
517 Franz, Marcel BC Siersburg Saar 9 15
517 Frisch, Volker SV 1920 Kübelberg RhlPf 9 0
517 Frisch, Kornelia SV 1920 Kübelberg RhlPf 9 0
517 Gallusser, Mario PC Hanweiler Saar 9 0
517 Geske, Anna-Lena Düsseldorf sur place NRW 9 0
517 Grimm-Seeger, Karin BF Malsch BaWü 9 0
517 Hahnemann, Heiko CP 'les sept presidents' Schorndorf BaWü 9 18
517 Hebel, Norbert BC Sandhofen BaWü 9 0
517 Hoffmann, Jörg Diaboulo Bochum NRW 9 0
517 Hohnheit, Henry TC Ludwigsburg BaWü 9 0
517 Husmann, Karin Jadeboule Varel NiSa 9 15
517 Husmann, Hans-Hermann Jadeboule Varel NiSa 9 15
517 Jäckel, Peter 9 0
517 Jäger, Sven SG Rumkugler Kassel Hessen 9 0
517 Johannson, Frank Hamburger Boule-Club Nord 9 0
517 Kalies, Grit Leipziger PC "Pastis 1996" Ost 9 0
517 Kalinna, Edith BF "Le Cochonnet" Rockenhausen RhlPf 9 0
517 Knoll, Thomas BC Herxheim RhlPf 9 0
517 Krampen, Tanja PC Nordboules Kiel Nord 9 0
517 Krampen, Florian PC Nordboules Kiel Nord 9 0
517 Kremser-Otto, Inge BC Tromm e.V. Hessen 9 0
517 Krupke, Thomas Bouledozers Berlin Berlin 9 0
517 Kühbauch, Robert BC Meßkirch BaWü 9 0
517 Kunt, Uwe Franz Bornheimer BC "Nooh Draa" RhlPf 9 0
517 Latsch, Phatchani TV Dauborn 1895 Hessen 9 0
517 Latsch, Peter TV Dauborn 1895 Hessen 9 0
517 Laukart, Edelgard Boule-SG "Le cochonnet" Schopfheim BaWü 9 0
517 Leickel, Ole SG Rumkugler Kassel Hessen 9 0
517 Leineweber, Bernd Faire les Boules Hohnstorf/Elbe NiSa 9 0
517 Lewtschanyn, Thomas Pétanquefreunde Wipperfürth-Surgères NRW 9 0
517 Leyendecker, Sylvia 1. PC Petterweil von 1986 Hessen 9 0
517 Lubitz, Björn Diaboulo Bochum NRW 9 15
517 Maier, Karen Middendür Bad Nenndorf NiSa 9 6
517 Maier, Christian Middendür Bad Nenndorf NiSa 9 6
517 Matheis, Daniel PC Hanweiler Saar 9 9
517 Matthiessen, Christoph Heidelberger Boulespieler BaWü 9 0
517 Mitschker, Lea VFPS Osterholz-Scharmbeck NiSa 9 18
517 Mores, Kim Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888 Berlin 9 18
517 Müller, Tobias PSG Friedrichshafen BaWü 9 0
517 Müller, Thomas Compagnie de Boule Lübeck Nord 9 15
517 Müller, Elke TSG 1861 Grünstadt "Haardtbouler" RhlPf 9 0
517 Muschel, Tamara PSG Friedrichshafen BaWü 9 0
517 Nageler, Sebastian Diaboulo Bochum NRW 9 0
517 Naujox, Dominik Hochsteiner BC 1991 RhlPf 9 0
517 Nell, Stefan 9 0
517 Neu, Sascha Fußballverein 1907 Diefflen Saar 9 9
517 Ney, Bernd BF 1991 Schwarzenholz Saar 9 15
517 Novina-Jelas, Katarina BCI Röthenbach Bayern 9 0
517 Nuss, Wilko SF Steinfeld 1923 RhlPf 9 0
517 Ott, Christian 1. Münchner Kugelwurfunion e.V. Bayern 9 9
517 Pollmann, Wolfgang Nippeser BC NRW 9 0
517 Pons, Christophe BC "Knapp Denäwe" Essingen RhlPf 9 0
517 Pretz, Thorsten PC Gründau Hessen 9 0
517 Prietz, Torsten ABC Hamburg Nord 9 0
517 Ravonianta, Sylvia 1. FPC von 1980 Frankfurt Hessen 9 0
517 Reiter, Thomas 1. BC Kreuzberg Berlin 9 0
517 Remy, Pascal Badischer PV Freiburg BaWü 9 0
517 Riaz, Mohammad BF Wermelskirchen NRW 9 0
517 Riedel, Michael Bornheimer BC "Nooh Draa" RhlPf 9 0
517 Riffelmann, Klaus-Jürgen Nippeser BC NRW 9 0
517 Rottmüller, Erika PC Ingolstadt Bayern 9 0
517 Schaake, Elvira BC Sandhofen BaWü 9 0
517 Schamber, Frank SV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau Hessen 9 0
517 Schmidt, Dirk BC Niedersalbach Saar 9 15
517 Schnatz, Steffen BF Niedernberg Bayern 9 0
517 Schön, Sabine Stadtpark Bouler Welzheim BaWü 9 0
517 Schorr, Thomas TV 1892 Schaffhausen Saar 9 0
517 Schröder, Christel PC 1994 Oberthal Saar 9 0
517 Schröder, Andreas BSG St. Wendel Saar 9 0
517 Schüler, Birgit TuSG Wiedensahl von 1906 NiSa 9 0
517 Schulz, Natascha BC Landau RhlPf 9 0
517 Schwertfeger, Reinhard Lübecker Boule Club Nord 9 9
517 Sitt, Tanja SF Steinfeld 1923 RhlPf 9 0
517 Speth, Daniel PSG Friedrichshafen BaWü 9 0
517 Starkloff, André Bouledozers Berlin Berlin 9 0
517 Staudt, Marco Bornheim Boules - StadtteilboulerInnen Hessen 9 0
517 Strehle, Alfred Stadtpark Bouler Welzheim BaWü 9 0
517 Szabo, Ildiko 9 0
517 Thies, Stefan BC Herxheim RhlPf 9 0
517 Tricoci, Richard BC Konstanz BaWü 9 9
517 Tütüncü, Andre-Deniz 9 0
517 Ungerer, Wolfgang BC Sauberg Mühlacker BaWü 9 0
517 van der Hoef, Willem Robert Pétanquefreunde Goch NRW 9 0
517 Volpini, Thomas BF Bad Nenndorf NiSa 9 0
517 Weishaupt, Laif SG Rumkugler Kassel Hessen 9 0
517 Wiest, Gisela Boule Devant Berlin Berlin 9 0
517 Wolf, Jacques PC Hanweiler Saar 9 0
517 Zimmer, Michael Heidelberger Boulespieler BaWü 9 0
639 Avaria- Espinoza, Marcelino BC Saarwellingen e.V. Saar 8 15
639 Blechinger, Hannes Bamboule Halle Ost 8 12
639 Bourouba, Mohamed-Kamel Düsseldorf sur place NRW 8 15
639 Cuadra, Elias BC Landau RhlPf 8 12
639 Dörhöfer, Michael 1. Münchner Kugelwurfunion e.V. Bayern 8 12
639 Göllinger, Torsten Allez Allee Hannover NiSa 8 16
639 Groth, Michael Bornheim Boules - StadtteilboulerInnen Hessen 8 14
639 Hauck, David BC Tromm e.V. Hessen 8 12
639 Italia, Rosario Fußballverein 1907 Diefflen Saar 8 10
639 Jaeger, Carsten ABC Hamburg Nord 8 13
639 Jung, Ramona BC Achern BaWü 8 12
639 Kempf, Andreas TV Brühl BaWü 8 12
639 Lehr-Denzinger, Petra SKV Unterensingen BaWü 8 14
639 Lohaus, Norbert Schweinfurter Kugelleger Bayern 8 14
639 Novina, Sinisa BCI Röthenbach Bayern 8 14
639 Rehberg, Matthias Compagnie de Boule Lübeck Nord 8 13
639 Rissmann, Jörg WHB Backnang BaWü 8 12
639 Schöne, Julia PF Dingen Nord 8 13
639 Sirovic, Marinko Boule-PC Essen-Stadtgarten NRW 8 3
639 Sommer, Timo BF Malsch BaWü 8 13
639 Stock, Jan Peter bg Bremen Nord 8 12
639 Terweih, Wilfried PC La Différence Ahlen NRW 8 13
639 Tessmann, Uwe PSG Mannheim BaWü 8 3
639 Tuna, Hergen B-Team Rettmer NiSa 8 3
663 Bachmaier, Jutta Hamburger Boule-Club Nord 7 14
663 Bausch, Mathias PSG Steinenbronn BaWü 7 6
663 Bergmann, Thomas Middendür Bad Nenndorf NiSa 7 2
663 Brecht, Daniel BC Vin Rouge Graben-Neudorf BaWü 7 6
663 Elsemann, Heribert "La Boule Joyeuse" Wiesbaden Hessen 7 11
663 Hanf, Jonas Lübecker Boule Club Nord 7 11
663 Hauptvogel, Thomas TV Wattenscheid 01 NRW 7 11
663 Lange, Melvyn Idstedter PC Nord 7 2
663 Langer, Peter BC Vin Rouge Graben-Neudorf BaWü 7 6
663 Pederzolli, Gilbert SG 1945 Dietzenbach Hessen 7 14
663 Reduth, Patrick BC Stuttgart BaWü 7 6
663 Schell, Thomas Allstars Rhein-Neckar Schwetzingen e.V. BaWü 7 11
663 Schuler, Philipp Partnerschaftsgesellschaft Weilerswist NRW 7 12
663 Vieweg, Peter La Fanny Joyeuse Tübingen BaWü 7 14
663 Weigel, Stephan 1. Chemnitzer PC Ost 7 11
678 Alikhani, Sobhan 1. Münchner Kugelwurfunion e.V. Bayern 6 9
678 Backhaus, Marcel Nippeser BC NRW 6 9
678 Bahr, Erhard Boule Devant Berlin Berlin 6 9
678 Bales, Aaron La Fanny Joyeuse Tübingen BaWü 6 9
678 Bärthlein, Andrea Schweinfurter Kugelleger Bayern 6 12
678 Bauer, Ralf BC Stuttgart BaWü 6 9
678 Becker, Dominique BSG 1992 Nunkirchen Saar 6 12
678 Benzkirch, Thomas BC Maldix Nalbach Saar 6 9
678 Berndt, David 1. BC Kreuzberg Berlin 6 9
678 Blecher, Jonas BC de Sankt Pauli Nord 6 9
678 Böhm, Wolfgang 1. PC "Rheinbouler" Worms RhlPf 6 9
678 Bonanno, Carmelo 1. PC Petterweil von 1986 Hessen 6 9
678 Bönnhoff, Lutz 1. BC Kreuzberg Berlin 6 12
678 Brandt, Frauke PC Oldenburg "Oldenbouler" NiSa 6 9
678 Braun, Ulrike DJK SV Eintracht Steinheim Hessen 6 0
678 Braus, Andre Jever Pétanque-Club NiSa 6 9
678 Camara, Sekou BC Rastatt BaWü 6 0
678 Caniffi, Patrice PC Hanweiler Saar 6 12
678 Dähne, Veikko Bamboule Halle Ost 6 10
678 Dallery, Manon FT Freiburg BaWü 6 12
678 Danger, Patrick BC "Saubrenner" Wittlich RhlPf 6 9
678 Daros, Mario Badischer PV Freiburg BaWü 6 9
678 Dengler, Jens 1. BC Mechenhard Bayern 6 9
678 Deufel, Lore 6 9
678 Dieu, Herve Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888 Berlin 6 12
678 Dosch, Andreas Bornheim Boules - StadtteilboulerInnen Hessen 6 0
678 Dosseh, Jean Koffi terre libre Solingen NRW 6 9
678 Ebrecht, Jörg BC de Sankt Pauli Nord 6 0
678 Eckl, Michael Schweinfurter Kugelleger Bayern 6 12
678 Effenberg, Gottfried FT Hof Bayern 6 9
678 Eikmeyer, Nadia BC Köln NRW 6 9
678 Emulo, Giuseppe TG Dormagen-Stürzelberg NRW 6 12
678 Faiss, Bernhard PSG Steinenbronn BaWü 6 9
678 Fitsche, René 1. BC Kreuzberg Berlin 6 9
678 Fleck, Kerstin PC Messidor Saarbrücken Saar 6 6
678 Freudenberg, David PC Göttingen NiSa 6 12
678 Friedrichs, Wilhelm PC La Différence Ahlen NRW 6 9
678 Frömling, Annegrete Idstedter PC Nord 6 11
678 Fuchs, Sebastian BouPa München Bayern 6 9
678 Fuchs, Arno BSG St. Wendel Saar 6 6
678 Funke, Robert VfL Lüerdissen NRW 6 9
678 Galand, Lilli PF Saarbrücken Saar 6 9
678 Gerhaher, Jérome BF Wustweiler Saar 6 12
678 Gesing, Andrea SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr NRW 6 0
678 Gietmann, Arndt BC Krefeld NRW 6 9
678 Glas, Jürgen 1. BC Kreuzberg Berlin 6 9
678 Göltl, Thomas PC La Différence Ahlen NRW 6 9
678 Groß, Johann PF SV Wetzelsberg Bayern 6 9
678 Gruh, Alexander Allez Allee Hannover NiSa 6 9
678 Gustain, Alvid BC Rastatt BaWü 6 0
678 Haeflinger, Frédéric Düsseldorf sur place NRW 6 12
678 Hagen, Manfred Boule Gerresheim NRW 6 12
678 Hahn, Michael SGP Nürnberg Bayern 6 9
678 Happ, Christian 6 9
678 Hauser, Carmen PC Hanweiler Saar 6 12
678 Hehn, Helmut 1. BC Kreuzberg Berlin 6 0
678 Helweg, Matthias TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide NiSa 6 9
678 Heunemann, Bernd 1. PCB Bonn Bad-Godesberg NRW 6 9
678 Hirt, Uwe 6 9
678 Hirte, Lukas BC Stuttgart BaWü 6 12
678 Hochwimmer, Günter FC Tegernheim Bayern 6 9
678 Hoebel, Mario Bonjour Carreau Cassel Hessen 6 0
678 Hovekamp, Alfred Brühler TV NRW 6 12
678 Hucke, Sylvia Boule Devant Berlin Berlin 6 12
678 Hücklekemkes, Bernd Vohwinkeler STV NRW 6 9
678 Jaeger, Heinz Düsseldorf sur place NRW 6 0
678 Jäger, Lutz B-Team Rettmer NiSa 6 0
678 Kamm, Frank TG Winkel 1846. Hessen 6 9
678 Kamrad, Elisabeth TSV Badenia Feudenheim BaWü 6 9
678 Kara, Fidai Pétanquefreunde Wipperfürth-Surgères NRW 6 0
678 Kavcic, Ursula terre libre Solingen NRW 6 12
678 Kavcic, Stane BC Solingen 1992 NRW 6 0
678 Kirsch, Artur Boule Team Hohenlohe BaWü 6 0
678 Knabenschuh, Rolf Bonjour Carreau Cassel Hessen 6 0
678 Knobloch, Jan BF Wartbergbouler Alzey RhlPf 6 6
678 Kollmeier, Alexander BouPa München Bayern 6 12
678 Kötters, Susanne PC La Différence Ahlen NRW 6 9
678 Krämer, Karin Pétanque-Cooperative Sauerlach Bayern 6 12
678 Krieger, Ellen BC Sandhofen BaWü 6 9
678 Kruck, Paul Lennart Idstedter PC Nord 6 0
678 Kunz, Marcell Bouleverein Ibbenbüren NRW 6 6
678 Landgrebe, Wolfgang SG Rumkugler Kassel Hessen 6 9
678 Langkau, Frank Compagnie de Boule Lübeck Nord 6 0
678 Lautenschläger, Willi TV 1903 Crumstadt Hessen 6 9
678 Leitzbach, Michael 1. BC Eisingen BaWü 6 10
678 Lemke, Felix PC Göttingen NiSa 6 9
678 Lenzer, Rudolf Boule-SG "Le cochonnet" Schopfheim BaWü 6 9
678 Lichte, Dala Cercle des Pétanqueurs Erkrath NRW 6 9
678 Liebscher, Jürgen La Fanny Joyeuse Tübingen BaWü 6 12
678 Lisner, Heike BC Krefeld NRW 6 9
678 Mäder, Robin BC Stuttgart BaWü 6 9
678 Marin Vidal, Oscar Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888 Berlin 6 9
678 Martin, Peter Boule Denzlingen BaWü 6 12
678 Mayer, Lasse 1. BC Eisingen BaWü 6 10
678 Meier-Limberg, Ulli Pétangueules Hannover NiSa 6 9
678 Meißner, Frank Boule-SG "Le cochonnet" Schopfheim BaWü 6 9
678 Mensah, David Kofi BC de Sankt Pauli Nord 6 0
678 Mentzel, Ansgar Boule-SG "Le cochonnet" Schopfheim BaWü 6 9
678 Millich, Horst 1. PC Rugeler Reutlingen BaWü 6 9
678 Neu, Astrid Fußballverein 1907 Diefflen Saar 6 9
678 Nguyen, Anna Boule d'Aix-la-Chapelle NRW 6 0
678 Nitsch, Tim FC Friedrichshafen BaWü 6 9
678 Nitsch, Quentin Idstedter PC Nord 6 0
678 Noll, Cathy Badischer PV Freiburg BaWü 6 9
678 Nutz, Uwe WHB Backnang BaWü 6 9
678 Oehns, Bernd Middendür Bad Nenndorf NiSa 6 0
678 Panther, Steven SG Letter 05 NiSa 6 9
678 Pitaro, Francesco 1. PC Viernheim 1984 Hessen 6 12
678 Quintel, Achim TSV Badenia Feudenheim BaWü 6 0
678 Rehberg, Ulrike Compagnie de Boule Lübeck Nord 6 9
678 Reichert, Vanessa PC Gründau Hessen 6 9
678 Reinstadler, Hermann PC Carreau Mayence RhlPf 6 9
678 Rohde, Gero BouPa München Bayern 6 9
678 Ruge, Fritz bg Bremen Nord 6 0
678 Runze, Andreas 1. BC Kreuzberg Berlin 6 0
678 Saei, Ahmad BC Köln NRW 6 12
678 Scherner, Jens TSV 1882/1921 Flörsheim-Dalsheim RhlPf 6 9
678 Schmitz, Dirk BC Solingen 1992 NRW 6 0
678 Schmitz, Norbert SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr NRW 6 0
678 Seibold, Martin Lübecker Boule Club Nord 6 9
678 Sexauer, Christian Les petites Trier RhlPf 6 9
678 Siebe, Nico Klub für Kugelsport Münster NRW 6 9
678 Speziale, Giuseppe BF 1991 Schwarzenholz Saar 6 9
678 Spinner, Thomas WHB Backnang BaWü 6 0
678 Stehr, Patricia TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide NiSa 6 9
678 Sterz, Walter Allez Allee Hannover NiSa 6 12
678 Stooß, Mauricio Lübecker Boule Club Nord 6 9
678 Straub, Dieter Boule Freaks Überlingen BaWü 6 9
678 Sungu, Camay 1. BC Kreuzberg Berlin 6 9
678 Tewald, Heinrich VfB Neuffen BaWü 6 0
678 Tremel, Django BF "Le Cochonnet" Rockenhausen RhlPf 6 12
678 Tuna, Kirstin B-Team Rettmer NiSa 6 0
678 Varchmin, Till VfL Lüerdissen NRW 6 9
678 Vigneau, Laurent BC Lindenberg Bayern 6 9
678 Vogel, Jürgen Badischer Bodensee BC Singen BaWü 6 12
678 Vogelsang, Georg Boule-Initiative RE-Suderwich 04 NRW 6 6
678 Wagner, Dennis BC Stuttgart BaWü 6 12
678 Weiss, Ursula TuSG Wiedensahl von 1906 NiSa 6 0
678 Wesemann, Claudia Bamboule Halle Ost 6 9
678 Wilken, Karl-Heinz VFL Rastede von 1859 NiSa 6 9
678 Wilken, Marion VFL Rastede von 1859 NiSa 6 9
819 Ajang, Thomas PC Nordboules Kiel Nord 5 10
819 Fox, Steffi BC Herxheim RhlPf 5 10
819 Friedel, Sabine La Boule Rouge Dresden Ost 5 8
819 Janke, Tamara Heidelberger Boulespieler BaWü 5 4
819 Krings, Roland SV Essel NiSa 5 3
819 Lauer, Pascal Allee BC nahdran 98 Groß-Rohrheim Hessen 5 10
819 Meier, Raymund Boule Denzlingen BaWü 5 10
819 Moos, Michael Diaboulo Bochum NRW 5 3
819 Piren, Dilek boule 36 Berlin 5 9
819 Royer, Christian BF Malsch BaWü 5 9
819 Rudorf, Herrmann Boule Devant Berlin Berlin 5 3
819 Schultze, Rolf PC Nordboules Kiel Nord 5 9
819 Sölter, Barbara TuSG Wiedensahl von 1906 NiSa 5 3
819 Steinhard, Kai Leon PCB Horb e.V. BaWü 5 10
819 Weber, Johannes PC Balistique Gelsenkirchen NRW 5 9
834 Abid, Jamal BC Linden Hessen 4 8
834 Allaouch, Lahcen PTSV Wuppertal NRW 4 6
834 Amelung, Sabine VFSK - 1900 Oppau RhlPf 4 6
834 Beutekamp, Kevin FC Friedrichshafen BaWü 4 8
834 Bielendorfer, Friedel 1.PC 99 Kamen e.V. NRW 4 6
834 Bielendorfer, Maria 1.PC 99 Kamen e.V. NRW 4 6
834 Bodewein, Dirk 1.PC 99 Kamen e.V. NRW 4 6
834 Bonow, Insa Hot Club Ottensen Nord 4 6
834 Bunte, Werner PSG "Encore une fois" Rüsselsheim Hessen 4 6
834 Busch, Claudia TV Weißenthurm RhlPf 4 6
834 Büttner, Prabu VfL Lüerdissen NRW 4 6
834 Goßling, Josef TV "Eintracht 1898" Lünern/Stockum NRW 4 6
834 Goßling, Simone TV "Eintracht 1898" Lünern/Stockum NRW 4 6
834 Großmann, Oliver Boulegemeinschaft Kettwig NRW 4 6
834 Hahlbohm, Angela SSV Alfeld NiSa 4 6
834 Hahlbohm, Karl F. SSV Alfeld NiSa 4 6
834 Hatzenbühler, Jürgen VFSK - 1900 Oppau RhlPf 4 6
834 Held, Johannes TSV 1860 Fürth Bayern 4 8
834 Henschel, Gundolf Bamboule Halle Ost 4 6
834 Himmelreich, Nico Bin Park Bergedorf Nord 4 6
834 Hinderer, Elsi BC Stuttgart BaWü 4 8
834 Hofmann, Niklas Allez Allee Hannover NiSa 4 6
834 Janßen, Bernd TC Oldenburg Süd NiSa 4 6
834 Kaiser, Sören PC La Différence Ahlen NRW 4 8
834 Klein, Ingo 1. Lauterer BC Otterbach RhlPf 4 7
834 Lange, Hans-Dieter SV Odin Hannover NiSa 4 6
834 Lehmann, Martin BouPa München Bayern 4 6
834 Lissner, Hilmar BC Konstanz BaWü 4 7
834 Martens, Sieglinde VFL Rastede von 1859 NiSa 4 2
834 Ortlieb, Nils TSV 1860 Fürth Bayern 4 8
834 Petzold, Bianca SC Käfertal BaWü 4 6
834 Pfeffinger, Marcus BC Stuttgart BaWü 4 6
834 Pfeffinger, Levi BC Stuttgart BaWü 4 6
834 Raczak, Ulf VfL Lüerdissen NRW 4 6
834 Raczak, Heike VfL Lüerdissen NRW 4 6
834 Schneider, Andrea BC Würzburg Bayern 4 6
834 Schönweiß, Manfred BCI Röthenbach Bayern 4 6
834 Selbmann, Dirk BC Linden Hessen 4 8
834 Severin, Julia SKV Unterensingen BaWü 4 6
834 Trost, Michael BF Wiesloch BaWü 4 8
834 Vigneau, Patrice BC Lindenberg Bayern 4 8
834 Wätjen, Olaf VFL Rastede von 1859 NiSa 4 2
834 Wissing, Gertrud TC Oldenburg Süd NiSa 4 6
877 1. BCP Aschaffenburg Bayern 3 6
877 Alter, Franz 1. PC Viernheim 1984 Hessen 3 6
877 Andour, Mounir TV Weißenthurm RhlPf 3 6
877 Andrianavalona, Christine PSG Hamboule Nord 3 6
877 Bakker-Elser, Ralf Grafschafter PBS NiSa 3 5
877 Bärenfänger, John TV 1880 Dreieichenhain Hessen 3 0
877 Bargmann, Uwe bg Bremen Nord 3 0
877 Barthel, Eric BSG St. Wendel Saar 3 6
877 Baumann, Leon Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992 Hessen 3 0
877 Baumann, Frederik Altstadt Bouler Lübeck Nord 3 0
877 Becker, Lea VFSK - 1900 Oppau RhlPf 3 0
877 Beeken, Hans-Hermann PC Oldenburg "Oldenbouler" NiSa 3 0
877 Betz, Gerlinde Boulefreunde Fehmarn Nord 3 0
877 Blass, Christian BC Saarlouis Saar 3 6
877 Blass, Stefan BC Saarwellingen e.V. Saar 3 6
877 Block, Olaf SGF Bremen Nord 3 6
877 Bonifer, Malte Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992 Hessen 3 0
877 Bonifer, Stefan Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992 Hessen 3 0
877 Brandt, Manfred PC Nordboules Kiel Nord 3 0
877 Brunke, Berthold Boule-PC Essen-Stadtgarten NRW 3 0
877 Brunke, Petra Boule-PC Essen-Stadtgarten NRW 3 0
877 Buchner, Jascha TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide NiSa 3 6
877 Büttner, Loreen VfL Lüerdissen NRW 3 6
877 Casado, Daniel Pétanque-Union Ratingen-Lintorf NRW 3 6
877 Casado, Miguel Cercle des Pétanqueurs Erkrath NRW 3 6
877 Cebe, Musa BC Konstanz BaWü 3 0
877 Cordua, Ramon TSV Buchholz 08 NiSa 3 6
877 Creutzberg, Andreas Hamburger Boule-Club Nord 3 6
877 Cumart, Malik Allez Allee Hannover NiSa 3 6
877 Czarnecki, Werner Pétangueules Hannover NiSa 3 6
877 Damm, Gunther Hamburger RC Nord 3 0
877 Deleker, Reinhold BC "KäsköSäh" Paderborn/Delbrück NRW 3 0
877 Deneke, Ursula PC Göttingen NiSa 3 0
877 Detant, Jonathan BF Malsch BaWü 3 6
877 Dieterich, Gunther Luhdener SV NiSa 3 5
877 Dresler, Gisela TSV Rethen NiSa 3 6
877 Dzikowski, Harry TSV Buchholz 08 NiSa 3 6
877 Emken, Gabriele 1. Heider Rind's Boule Union Nord 3 6
877 Erichsen, Holger Pétanque Kronshagen Nord 3 6
877 Ernst, Claudia Düsseldorf sur place NRW 3 6
877 Falke, Wilfried Jever Pétanque-Club NiSa 3 5
877 Fechner, Bernd VfB Neuffen BaWü 3 5
877 Felzmann, Felix Düsseldorf sur place NRW 3 6
877 Fiehring, Bettina PC Nordboules Kiel Nord 3 0
877 Fisch, Kevin BC Saarlouis Saar 3 6
877 Frey, Simone BF Hauenstein RhlPf 3 6
877 Fuchs, Hans-Peter BF Denkendorf BaWü 3 5
877 Gemein, Frank Boule-Initiative RE-Suderwich 04 NRW 3 0
877 Ginguenaud, Didier PCB Horb e.V. BaWü 3 6
877 Gödde, Heribert BC "KäsköSäh" Paderborn/Delbrück NRW 3 0
877 Grünewald, Christian Boule-Initiative RE-Suderwich 04 NRW 3 6
877 Hartfiel, Arno TV Wattenscheid 01 NRW 3 0
877 Hartmann, Carina Boule-Sport-Club Sattelbach BaWü 3 0
877 Heinz, Helmut 1. Hamelner BC NiSa 3