19. DM 3:3 Frauen | Startliste

24./25. Sep. 2022 | Nordhorn

Team Spielerin Verein
BaWü01Lara Koch
Verena Gabe
Muriel Hess
TV-Waldhof Mannheim
PC Burggarten Horb
PC Burggarten Horb
BaWü02Brigitte Mezger
Karin Scheiba
Cornelia Severin
SKV Unterensingen
SKV Unterensingen
SKV Unterensingen
BaWü03Regina Weißenberger
Elke Wunderer
Gudula Arndt
BC Konstanz
WHB Backnang
WHB Backnang
BaWü04Anita-Dolores Barthelemy
Sabrina Royer
Ildiko Szabo
TSV Badenia Feudenheim
BF Malsch
La Fanny Joyeuse Tübingen
BaWü05Heidrun Roth
Miriam Deborah Schüßler
Sylvia Cittlau
CP 'les sept presidents' Schorndorf
TC Ludwigsburg
BF Denkendorf
BaWü06Britta Wagner
Heike Raab
Laura Weiser
BC Sauberg Mühlacker
BC Sauberg Mühlacker
BC Sauberg Mühlacker
BaWü07Rosita Nonat
Anja Schairer
Ingrid Pfeifer
1. BC Eggenstein
La Fanny Joyeuse Tübingen
La Fanny Joyeuse Tübingen
BaWü08Liane Baumgartner-Buck
Silke Schaefer-Hess
Sabine Ruoff
Boule Denzlingen
PC Burggarten Horb
PC Burggarten Horb
BaWü09Katrin Schwinger
Brigitte Amtmann
Ellen Hagenlocher
SV Aichelberg
VfB Neuffen
Boule-Treff-Tiefer-Eindruck Bönnigheim
BaWü10Ute Krätzel
Jessica Machauer
Jessica Schuldt
BC Vin Rouge Graben-Neudorf
BC Vin Rouge Graben-Neudorf
BC Rastatt
BaWü11Elisabeth Kamrad
Maria Schirmeister
Antje Freudenthal
TSV Badenia Feudenheim
Boule Voleuse Heilbronn
PC Aalen
BaWü12Yvonne Retter
Michaela Maria Durst
Sabine Stork
TC St. Leon 1971
TC St. Leon 1971
BC Vin Rouge Graben-Neudorf
BaWü13Gabriele Geikowski
Bettina Schell
Simone Hager
Boule für alle Ötisheim
Boule für alle Ötisheim
Boule für alle Ötisheim
BaWü14Karin Grimm-Seeger
Ingrid Klefenz
Bianca Petzold
BF Malsch
BF Malsch
SC Käfertal
BaWü15Vera Trautsch
Simone Gareiß
Elke Gundermann
BC Vin Rouge Graben-Neudorf
BC Vin Rouge Graben-Neudorf
BC Vin Rouge Graben-Neudorf
BaWü16nn
nn
nn
nn
Bay01Rita Siegmann
Sina Gleisberg
Elke Kassubek
SV 1971 Schnackenwerth
BC Würzburg
Schweinfurt CP 03
Bay02Erika Rottmüller
Anna Lehmayr
Dominique Horlacher
PC Ingolstadt
PC Neuburg
SG Raspaille Eichstätt
Bay03Andrea Gebert
Christine Groß
Elke Grünbeck
SV 1971 Schnackenwerth
PF SV Wetzelsberg
FC Tegernheim
Berl01Celine Grauer
Domino Probst
Luzia Beil
boule devant berlin
1. BC Mechenhard
boule devant berlin
Hess01Gisela Meller
Andrea Gerwig
Natascha Sieling
BF Niedernberg
Bonjour Carreau Cassel
BC Tromm 1997
Hess02Sylvia Rugar
Phatchani Latsch
Marliese Milautzcki
DJK SV Eintracht Steinheim
TSG Wörsdorf 1887
1. FPC von 1980 Frankfurt
Hess03Sandra König
Inge Umbach
Claudia Bischoff
SG Rumkugler Kassel
SG Rumkugler Kassel
Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992
Hess04Ortrud Kallenbach
Fabienne Dannegger
Tatjana Trilling
Lahnboule Heuchelheim
PC Les Compagnons du Bouchon Bruchköbel
Vogelsberger BF Kirtorf Lameng
Hess05Angelika Knobloch
Birgit Zarda
Marion Meyer-Kohlhoff
TSG Wörsdorf 1887
TSG Wörsdorf 1887
La Boule Joyeuse Wiesbaden
NiSa01Dagmar Fischer
Petra Klitschke
Tanja Hanebuth
Allez Allee Hannover
Allez Allee Hannover
SG Letter 05
NiSa02Patricia Kirsch
Lea Mitschker
Esther Hahlbohm
Magni-Bouler Braunschweig
TSV Rethen
TSV Rethen
NiSa03Barbara Sölter
Ursula Weiss
Vivien Nolte
TuSG Wiedensahl von 1906
TuSG Wiedensahl von 1906
TuSG Wiedensahl von 1906
NiSa04Christa Balié
Kirstin Tuna
Ann-Kathrin Ferenz
Pétangueules Hannover
Faire les Boules Hohnstorf/Elbe e.V.
TSV Rethen
NiSa05Gabriele Teichmann
Daniela Volpini
Marion Wilken
PC Wildeshausen
Boulefreunde Bad Nenndorf
VFL Rastede von 1859
NiSa06Elina Schomburg
Birgit Quack
Heike Hahlbrock
SSV Alfeld
1. Hamelner BC
TSV Krankenhagen
NiSa07Gisela Hintzmann
Sigrid Garner
Dorothea Löwer
bg Bremen
bg Bremen
PC Wilhelmshaven
NiSa08Birgit Schüler
Jennifer Schüler
Lea Becker
TuSG Wiedensahl von 1906
BV Ibbenbüren
VFSK - 1900 Oppau
NiSa09Dagmar Ott
Marita Von Frieling
Anita Fabig
SV Essel
SV Essel
FC Schwalbe Hannover
Nord01Daniela Berger
Andrea Schölermann
Julia Schöne
ABC Hamburg
ABC Hamburg
ABC Hamburg
Nord02Silke Budde-Caesar
Christina Knappe
Petra Wohlsen
Lübecker BC
Karlshofer Boule Club zu Lübeck
Lübecker BC
Nord03Ulrike Rehberg
Edeltraud Röske-Weber
Martina Theil
Compagnie de Boule Lübeck
Lübecker BC
ABC Hamburg
Nord04Petra Repenning
Heike Pries
Cornelia Wiese
PSG Elemshorn
PSG Elemshorn
PfiF Ottensen
NRW01Christel Zimmermann
Ramona Harupa
Dr. Dorothee Stallmann
PF Marl-Lüdinghausen
PF Marl-Lüdinghausen
TV Wattenscheid 01
NRW02Sabine Kunze
Jolanta Rychel
Heike Raczak
DJK Delbrück
DJK Delbrück
VfL Lüerdissen
NRW03Nadja Schnurr
Angelika Schmidt
Melanie Dyrla
Diaboulo Bochum
Boulegemeinschaft Kettwig
Boule-PC Essen-Stadtgarten
NRW04Diane McPeak-Ferkinghof
Karin Voigtländer
Heide Loebers
Düsseldorf sur place
Düsseldorf sur place
Heidelberger Boulespieler
NRW05Hedda Thier
Jennifer Schuler
Ulrike Sanders
Partnerschaftsgesellschaft Weilerswist
Partnerschaftsgesellschaft Weilerswist
Partnerschaftsgesellschaft Weilerswist
NRW06Britt Ulrich
Yvonne Lichte
Bianca Schulte
Diaboulo Bochum
Boulegemeinschaft Kettwig
Altstadtfreunde Bonn
NRW07Daniela De Laet
Iris Teuscher
Mechthild Hesterkamp
Gerresheimer Kugel Runde
Gerresheimer Kugel Runde
Boule Gerresheim
NRW08Julia Reimers
Kerstin Lisner
Corinna Mielchen
Pétanque-Union Ratingen-Lintorf
Pétanque-Union Ratingen-Lintorf
Nippeser BC
NRW09Rita Hellbusch
Gesa Sumowski
Barbara von Brandenstein
Klub für Kugelsport Münster
Klub für Kugelsport Münster
Klub für Kugelsport Münster
NRW10Anke Ahrens
Birgit Halupka
Konstanze Himmelein
BC Krefeld
BC Krefeld
BC Krefeld
NRW11Gisela Will
Hannelore Mengwasser
Gisela Fries
Verein der Freunde und Förderer des SV Menden 1912
Verein der Freunde und Förderer des SV Menden 1912
Verein der Freunde und Förderer des SV Menden 1912
NRW12Johanna van de Logt
Lisa Altemühle
Monika Hogh-Lehner
Breitensport Burgsteinfurt
Breitensport Burgsteinfurt
Breitensport Burgsteinfurt
NRW13Ute Przystupa
Sieglinde Strehling
Heike Lisner
SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr
SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr
SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr
NRW14Petra Dedy
Kappelhoff Yvonne
Renate Koch-Birckmeyer
Diaboulo Bochum
BTV Brühl
Siemens-Mülheim
Ost01Ziska Kleeberg
Dessislava Vardijeva-Eckhardt
Ella Burkhard
Stahlball Leipzig
Leipziger PC Pastis 1996
Stahlball Leipzig
Ost02Tina Wich
Talena Thielecke
Juana Schubert
La Boule Rouge Dresden
La Boule Rouge Dresden
SV Horken-Kittlitz
RhPf01Anja Deubel
Dagmar Knobloch
Carsta Glaser
VFSK - 1900 Oppau
BF Wartbergbouler Alzey
VFSK - 1900 Oppau
RhPf02Rita Dahl
Janet Wilhelm
Bettina Werhan.Marx
PC Hanweiler
1. BV Pirmasens 1999
BC Saubrenner Wittlich
RhPf03Elke Hamm
Birgit Wagner
Gabriele Ackermann-Buhler
BC Herxheim
BF Hauenstein
TSV 1908 Freckenfeld
RhPf04Vanessa Riedel
Katrin Uebel Naumann
Astrid Lorig
Bornheimer BC Nooh Draa
BC Trier
BC Trier
RhPf05Cornelia Gerstner
Christine Renneis-Heuft
Ute Striebinger
TSG 1861 Grünstadt Haardtbouler
1. BV Pirmasens 1999
VSK Germania Niederfeld
Saar01Sibylle Hoffmann
Annette Beister
Gisela Rupp
Rasensportverein Ensdorf
Rasensportverein Ensdorf
SV Hülzweiler
Saar02Mercedes Lehner
Tess Hauptvogel
Caroline Birkmeyer
PF Saarbrücken
PC Burggarten Horb
Düsseldorf sur place
Saar03Dominique Fox
Elisabetha D'Anna
Carol Szestke
Fußballverein 1907 Diefflen
PC Messidor Saarbrücken
PC Hanweiler
Saar04Stefanie Eberhardt
Lisa Schulz
Jutta Riga
SSV Eintracht Überherrn
SSV Eintracht Überherrn
SSV Eintracht Überherrn
Saar05Ulrike Brodrick
Nora Nagengast
Monika Woll
BC Schiffweiler
Rohrer Boule-Freunde Reimsbach
BC Schiffweiler

DM aktuell

Aktuelle DM
Startliste
Startliste Tireur Frauen

E-Mail
neu laden

GEMELDETE TEAMS
BaWü15
Bay3
Berl1
Hess5
NiSa10
Nord4
NRW14
Ost2
RhPf5
Saar5
Gesamt64