39. DM Tête-à-tête | Startliste

24./25. August 2019 | Tromm (Hess)

Zuletzt aktualisiert: 24.08.2019 - 10:11

Team Spieler/in Verein
BaWü01Michael DantungBPV Freiburg
BaWü02Niclas ZimmerFT Freiburg
BaWü03Leon Gotha-JecleFT Freiburg
BaWü04Paul AbrahamPCB Horb
BaWü05Jannik SchaakeFT Freiburg
BaWü06Verena GabeAllstars Rhein-Neckar Schwetzingen
BaWü07Marcel Raab1. BC Eisingen
BaWü08Sascha WagnerAllstars Rhein-Neckar Schwetzingen
BaWü09Matthias LaukartBoule-SG Le cochonnet Schopfheim
BaWü10Matthias UngererBC Rastatt
BaWü11Vallipuram RajakumarBC Stuttgart
BaWü12Armin HoghVfB Neuffen
BaWü13Jean-Luc TestasBSC Neunkirchen
BaWü14Kai-Michael BräutigamAllstars Rhein-Neckar Schwetzingen
BaWü15Albert LudwigBC Achern
BaWü16Holger DenzingerSKV Unterensingen
BaWü17Hanspeter WeberBC Sandhofen
BaWü18Nikolay RubanWHB Backnang
BaWü19Zeki EnginAllstars Rhein-Neckar Schwetzingen
BaWü20Patrick AbdelhakBC Konstanz
BaWü21Bruno LesoeurBC Rastatt
BaWü22Hanafi BoumgharHeidelberger Boulespieler
BaWü23Reinhart RiegerPCB Horb
BaWü24Patrick RiedelTV Brühl
BaWü25Nathan SmithBF Wiesloch
BaWü26Jan-Peter BehrendtAllstars Rhein-Neckar Schwetzingen
BaWü27Jochen KauffmannBF Denkendorf
BaWü28Pascal BühlerTV Brühl
BaWü29Achim QuintelTSV Badenia Feudenheim
BaWü30Wolfgang UngererBC Sauberg Mühlacker
BaWü31Michael KreuerTC Ludwigsburg
BaWü32Musa CebeBC Konstanz
BaWü33Willi KepplerBoule-Sport-Club Sattelbach
Bay01Nicholas Mari1. BC Mechenhard
Bay02Dang Tuyen NguyenTSV Ringheim
Bay03Markus Probst1. MKWU München
Bay04Gerhard GroßSV 1971 Schnackenwerth
Bay05Sebastian LechnerBC Oettingen
Bay06Regis Pfortner1. MKWU München
Bay07Paul Möslein1. BC Mechenhard
Bay08Victor Bockelmann1. BC Mechenhard
Bay09Peter UlherrPC Burgthann
Bay10Faycal ChikhaouiBF Niedernberg
Bay11Günter HochwimmerFC Tegernheim
Bay12Gabriel Huber1. BC Mechenhard
Bay13Alexander BauerRatisbonne Regensburg
Bay14Andreas MösleinBF Niedernberg
Bay15Miodrag NikolacBCI Röthenbach
Bay16Erich Altmann1. PC Goggolori Weilheim
Bay17Thomas Jolitz1. MKWU München
Berl01Idrissou Abdoulayeboule 36
Berl02Alain CapClub Bouliste de Berlin
Hess01Jörg EngelkeSV DISBU Rüsselsheim
Hess02Peter WeiseLa Boule Joyeuse Wiesbaden
Hess03Marcel BomsdorfBC Tromm 1997
Hess04Jörg BornDJK SV Eintracht Steinheim
Hess05Hans-Joachim NeuLa Boule Joyeuse Wiesbaden
Hess06Frank LückertSV DISBU Rüsselsheim
Hess07Loic ElitogBC Tromm 1997
Hess08Marco Kowalski1. PC Petterweil von 1986
Hess09Sylvia RugarDJK SV Eintracht Steinheim
Hess10Florian PanitzBC Tromm 1997
Hess11Marcus Faltermann1. PC Viernheim 1984
Hess12Christian BirkLa Boule Joyeuse Wiesbaden
Hess13Pascal Sittmann1. FPC von 1980 Frankfurt
Hess14Norbert BärBC Tromm 1997
Hess15John BärenfängerTV 1880 Dreieichenhain
Hess16Robert Haag1. FPC von 1980 Frankfurt
Hess17Gisela MellerBC Tromm 1997
Hess18Salih KilincBornheim Boules - StadtteilboulerInnen
NiSa01Jan GarnerVFPS Osterholz-Scharmbeck
NiSa02Burkhard JeurinkGrafschafter PBS
NiSa03Felix LemkePC Göttingen
NiSa04Dragoljub Radonjic1. Hamelner BC
NiSa05Selahattin AlbayrakSV Odin Hannover
NiSa06Michael Schaper1. Hamelner BC
NiSa07Torsten KlugePétangueules Hannover
NiSa08Walter BeckerTuS Nenndorf
NiSa09Lew NissenTSV Liekwegen von 1910
Nord01Oskar Akotegnon HodunouLübecker BC
Nord02Andre LückLemsahler SV
Nord03Christian HusmannCompagnie de Boule Lübeck
Nord04Paul FrankeCompagnie de Boule Lübeck
NRW01Andreas MeyerNippeser BC
NRW02Jens BirkmeyerSV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr
NRW03Stefan EisenhutSportvereinigung Brackwede
NRW04Robin Stentenbach1. BC Pétanque Bad Godesberg
NRW05Hermann StreiseBV Ibbenbüren
NRW06Oliver KasperDüsseldorf sur place
NRW07Jörg AlshutSV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr
NRW08Danny Griesberg1. BC Pétanque Bad Godesberg
NRW09Malte BergerDüsseldorf sur place
NRW10Mesut UluocakliDüsseldorf sur place
NRW11Florian BörgerBV Ibbenbüren
NRW12Paulo José de Sousa RomáoBrühler TV
NRW13Tom WierzochPC Balistique Gelsenkirchen
NRW14Klemens MattesDüsseldorf sur place
NRW15Reinhard SteffenDJK Delbrück
NRW16Mohsen DridiBoulegemeinschaft Kettwig
NRW17Michael SchöttlerSV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr
NRW18Mohammad RiazBF Wermelskirchen
NRW19Adama NanaEhrenfelder BC
NRW20Peter Scholten-MaghsSV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr
NRW21Frank GutbergerPC Balistique Gelsenkirchen
NRW22Hannes Möllers1. BC Pétanque Bad Godesberg
NRW23Andrea KacheSV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr
Ost01Jens RiedelLa Boule Rouge Dresden
Ost02Dan StenderLa Boule Rouge Dresden
Ost03Karl BlütchenLeipziger PC Pastis 1996
Ost04Patrick LehmannLa Boule Rouge Dresden
Ost05Heiko KaliesLeipziger PC Pastis 1996
RhPf01Pascal MüllerBC Herxheim
RhPf02Olaf BeckerVFSK - 1900 Oppau
RhPf03Gordon Michael1. PC Les Amis de Boule Wachenheim
RhPf04Jean-Francois WittmannBornheimer BC Nooh Draa
RhPf05Gina MüllerTSG Mittelbach-Hengstbach
RhPf06Michael KleinBC Herxheim
RhPf07Patrice WinklerBC Landau
RhPf08Norbert Hubrich1. Lauterer BC Otterbach
RhPf09Florian KreutzBC Herxheim
Saar01Eileen JenalBC Niedersalbach
Saar02Christoph FischBC Saarlouis
Saar03Manuel StrokoschPF Saarbrücken
Saar04Andreas LudwigPF Saarbrücken
Saar05Wolfgang HeblichPC Hanweiler
Saar06Claude GalandBC Bliesen-Winterbach
Saar07Sascha LöhBC Niedersalbach
Saar08Daniel BurkardsmeierPC Messidor Saarbrücken

DM aktuell

Aktuelle DM
B-Turnier
Startliste
LV-Bilanz
E-Mail
neu laden

GEMELDETE TEAMS
BaWü33
Bay17
Berl2
Hess18
NiSa9
Nord4
NRW23
Ost5
RhPf9
Saar8