41. DM Triplette | Startliste
17./18. Jun 2017 | Schüttorf (NiSa)
Team | Spieler/in | Verein |
BaWü01 | Jens-Christian BECK Johannes HIRTE Niclas ZIMMER | BC Stuttgart BC Stuttgart Freiburger Turnerschaft |
BaWü02 | Matthias UNGERER Jürgen STURZ Annet STURZ | BC Rastatt VfB Neuffen VfB Neuffen |
BaWü03 | Tobias MüLLER Diol ABDOULAYE Daniel HäRTER | PC Burggarten Horb PC Burggarten Horb BF Malsch |
BaWü04 | Muriel HESS Daniel ORTH Verena GABE | PC Burggarten Horb Allstars Rhein-Neckar Schwetzingen Allstars Rhein-Neckar Schwetzingen |
BaWü05 | André SKIBA Daniel DALEIN Patrick ABDELHAK | Freiburger Turnerschaft Freiburger Turnerschaft BC Konstanz |
BaWü06 | Olivier WILLMANN Lucien SONNTAG Christian BOSSERT | BC Rastatt BC Rastatt BC Rastatt |
BaWü07 | Jean-Luc TESTAS Philippe JANKOWSKI Burkhard RUDOLPH | BF Malsch BF Malsch Compagnie de Boule Lübeck (Nord) |
BaWü08 | Paul ABRAHAM Leon GOTHA-JECLE Marcel RAAB | BC Edingen-Neckarhausen BC Edingen-Neckarhausen BC Edingen-Neckarhausen |
BaWü09 | Timo ACQISTAPACE Patrick BETON Vallipuram RAJAKUMAR | SKV Unterensingen SKV Unterensingen SKV Unterensingen |
BaWü10 | Denis MARGATHE Alexandre KESSLER Cedric MATA | Boulefreunde Rheinhausen Boulefreunde Rheinhausen Boulefreunde Rheinhausen |
BaWü11 | Stefan WALKER Hilmar LISSNER Kevin BEUTEKAMP | FC Friedrichshafen BC Konstanz FC Friedrichshafen |
BaWü12 | Raymund MEIER Uwe KERSTEN Andreas SCHOLZ | Boule Denzlingen Boule Denzlingen Boule Denzlingen |
BaWü13 | Sascha WAGNER Benjamin LEHMANN Zeki ENGIN | Allstars Rhein-Neckar Schwetzingen BC Herxheim (RhPf) Allstars Rhein-Neckar Schwetzingen |
BaWü14 | Christian ROYER Sabrina ROYER Jonathan DETANT | BF Malsch BF Malsch BF Malsch |
BaWü15 | Richard AUBERT Thomas SEKINGER Salvador FERNANDEZ | SG Wiehre Boule Denzlingen Badischer PV Freiburg |
BaWü16 | Hubert BLATTMANN Winfried HESS Uwe KLEMM | PC Burggarten Horb PC Burggarten Horb SKV Unterensingen |
BaWü17 | Liane BAUMGARTNER-BUCK Heike RAAB Silke SCHäFER-HESS | Freiburger Turnerschaft BC Edingen-Neckarhausen PC Burggarten Horb |
BaWü18 | Rainer WUTSCH Benjamin TESKE Peter MUSCHEL | Boule-Sport-Club Sattelbach Boule-Sport-Club Sattelbach PSG Friedrichshafen |
BaWü19 | Sylvia CITTLAU Nikolay RUBEN Rudolf RAAB | TSV Grünkraut WHB Backnang 1. BC Eisingen |
BaWü20 | Tamara JANKE Othmar BöHRINGER Julia WüRTHLE | CP 'les sept presidents' Schorndorf CP 'les sept presidents' Schorndorf 1. BC Eisingen |
BaWü21 | Heide LOEBERS Jürgen FREIDENREICH Christian GROß | Heidelberger Boulespieler Heidelberger Boulespieler Heidelberger Boulespieler |
BaWü22 | Jürgen VOGEL Christoph THIEL Jacques GRIMALDI | FC Friedrichshafen FC Friedrichshafen FC Friedrichshafen |
BaWü23 | Bernd PFEIFER Paul WURST Walter ROTH | La Fanny Joyeuse Tübingen Boule-Treff-Tiefer-Eindruck Bönnigheim CP 'les sept presidents' Schorndorf |
BaWü24 | Sabbir AKBARALY Bruno CECILLON Jürgen LIEBSCHER | La Fanny Joyeuse Tübingen La Fanny Joyeuse Tübingen La Fanny Joyeuse Tübingen |
BaWü25 | Petra FECHNER Bernd FECHNER Dieter TEUFEL | VfB Neuffen VfB Neuffen La Fanny Joyeuse Tübingen |
BaWü26 | Andreas HERRMANN Didier KAUFFMANN Franz KIRSCHNER | Boule Denzlingen Badischer PV Freiburg Badischer PV Freiburg |
BaWü27 | Gudula HAMMER Thomas SPINNER Peter ARNDT | WHB Backnang WHB Backnang WHB Backnang |
BaWü28 | Aniello MATRONE Bernhard FAISS Ralf KNöRZER | Kdrei Grafenberg PSG Steinenbronn PSG Steinenbronn |
BaWü29 | Willi GONSERT Martin BUSAM Ilse ABD EL AZIZ | BC Rheinau BC Rheinau BC Rheinau |
BaWü30 | Richard GRAF Roland RöHRICH Rudolf PABST | FV Ubstadt FV Ubstadt FV Ubstadt |
BaWü31 | Ludwig HOFFMANN Stefan AMS Gilbert MARGATHE | Boulefreunde Rheinhausen Boulefreunde Rheinhausen Boulefreunde Rheinhausen |
BaWü32 | Gregor STREMPEL Georg ZELLER Manfred SCHMIDT | BC Fessenbacchus Offenburg PC Aalen Burda Sport Club |
BaWü33 | Mike MAGIN Manfred EHRENTRAUT Martin GABUR | BC Bad Saulgau BC Bad Saulgau TSV Grünkraut |
BaWü34 | Matthias ASCHE Dennis DUTSCHMANN Kai BURKHARDT | NaturBF Ruit NaturBF Ruit NaturBF Ruit |
BaWü35 | Artur KIRSCH Heinrich TEWALD Maria SCHIRMEISTER | Boule Team Hohenlohe VfB Neuffen Boule Voleuse Heilbronn |
BaWü36 | Janette MAIER Manfred BUHL Dieter STEINER | TC Ludwigsburg Stadtpark Bouler Welzheim Stadtpark Bouler Welzheim |
BaWü37 | Kuno HEDJESCH Jürgen STORK Philipp HAUBRICH | BC Vin Rouge Graben-Neudorf BC Vin Rouge Graben-Neudorf BC Vin Rouge Graben-Neudorf |
Bay01 | Oliver HAHLBOHM Andreas KREILE Nils DEICHNER | PCNC Nürnberg Schweinfurter Kugelleger Schweinfurter Kugelleger |
Bay02 | Luzia BEIL Maximilian BEIL Christian FAIMANN | 1. MKWU München Pétanque-Cooperative Sauerlach BC Lindenberg |
Bay03 | Ines LöFFLER Norbert LOHAUS Andrea BäRTHLEIN | Schweinfurter Kugelleger Schweinfurter Kugelleger Schweinfurter Kugelleger |
Bay04 | van Hung HOANG van Cau TRAN Dang Tuyen NGUYEN | 1. BCP Aschaffenburg BF Niedernberg 1. BCP Aschaffenburg |
Bay05 | Karola HERRMANN Markus HERRMANN Siegfried RESS | PCNC Nürnberg PCNC Nürnberg PCNC Nürnberg |
Bay06 | Paul MöSLEIN Christoph PROBST Vincent PROBST | FT Hof 1. MKWU München 1. MKWU München |
Bay07 | Hamza HAMECHA Markus PROBST Stefani PROBST | 1. MKWU München 1. MKWU München 1. MKWU München |
Bay08 | Nicholas MARI Joël MARI Aaron SOMMER | 1. BC Mechenhard 1. BC Mechenhard BF Niedernberg |
Bay09 | Benjamin WIED Sebastian LECHNER Markus HEUFT | 1. MKWU München BC Oettingen Düsseldorf sur place (NRW) |
Bay10 | Uwe BüTTNER Marlyse HOFFER Gilbert HOFFER | FC Tegernheim BouleOver Landsberg BouleOver Landsberg |
Bay11 | Johannes HELD Sinisa NOVINA Manfred SCHöNWEIß | TSV 1860 Fürth BCI Röthenbach BCI Röthenbach |
Berl01 | Jean Francois MORES Laurent BRIZARD Gerrit HALBACH | Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888 Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888 boule devant berlin |
Berl02 | Lars SCHIRMER Sven LAUBE Temur KURBANOV | boule devant berlin BC Niedersalbach (Saar) TV 1880 Dreieichenhain (Hess) |
Berl03 | Helge BONERT Oscar MARIN Gerd LUENEN | boule devant berlin boule devant berlin boule devant berlin |
Hess01 | Michel LAUER Philippe BöHM Mahmoud TABRIZI | 1. PC Viernheim 1984 1. PC Viernheim 1984 Zwei Burgen Bouler Weinheim (BaWü) |
Hess02 | Timo SITTMANN Pascal SITTMANN Friedrich SITTMANN | 1. FPC von 1980 Frankfurt 1. FPC von 1980 Frankfurt 1. FPC von 1980 Frankfurt |
Hess03 | Marcus FALTERMANN Florian HENNEKEMPER David DöRR | 1. PC Viernheim 1984 1. PC Viernheim 1984 Royale Cologne (NRW) |
Hess04 | Victor BOCKELMANN Konstantin SINGER Florian PANITZ | SG 1945 Dietzenbach BC Tromm 1997 SG 1945 Dietzenbach |
Hess05 | Peter WEISE Daniel REICHERT Uwe ANNEL | La Boule Joyeuse Wiesbaden PC Burggarten Horb (BaWü) 1. PC Viernheim 1984 |
Hess06 | Marco KOWALSKI Bettina KOWALSKI Van Dung DANG | TSV Raunheim 1882 TSV Raunheim 1882 PC Gründau |
Hess07 | Kai-Uwe KLINKEL Patric FRITSCH Benjamin MüLLER | 1. FPC von 1980 Frankfurt La Boule Joyeuse Wiesbaden La Boule Rouge Dresden (Ost) |
Hess08 | Marco BISCHOFF Gilbert PEDERZOLLI Stefan SCHULZ | SG 1945 Dietzenbach SG 1945 Dietzenbach SG 1945 Dietzenbach |
Hess09 | Jamal ABID Michael GROTH Dirk SELBMANN | VIB Heuchelheim VIB Heuchelheim VIB Heuchelheim |
Hess10 | Marliese MILAUTZCKI Simone SEITZ Natascha SIELING | 1. FPC von 1980 Frankfurt 1. PC Viernheim 1984 BC Tromm 1997 |
Hess11 | Moritz HOF Jörg ENGELKE Hassane ZEHHAR | SV DISBU Rüsselsheim BC Tromm 1997 1. PC Viernheim 1984 |
NiSa01 | Till-Vincent GOETZKE Pascal KELLER Jan GARNER | VFPS Osterholz-Scharmbeck Freiburger Turnerschaft (BaWü) VFPS Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
NiSa02 | Christian LEHMKUHL Manfred HESPEN Herbert KLUGE | PC Oldenburg Oldenbouler PC Oldenburg Oldenbouler Jadeboule Varel |
NiSa03 | Burkhard JEURINK Ralf BAKKER-ELSER Gerd-Johann ZWARTSCHOLTEN | Grafschafter PBS Grafschafter PBS Grafschafter PBS |
NiSa04 | Mike WIEMERS Nils SCHöN Arnd RICHARZ | Jever Pétanque-Club Jever Pétanque-Club Luhdener SV |
NiSa05 | Angelika MENKE Matthias STEEP Peter MENKE | B-Team Rettmer B-Team Rettmer B-Team Rettmer |
NiSa06 | Lea MITSCHKER Jennifer SCHüLER Sören SöLTER | VFPS Osterholz-Scharmbeck BV Ibbenbüren (NRW) TuSG Wiedensahl von 1906 |
NiSa07 | Jonas LOHMANN Michael VAUTH Martin KUBALL | Jever Pétanque-Club SGF Bremen VFPS Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
NiSa08 | Frank GüNTHER Gunter DIETERICH Olaf KOSZEWSKI | BV Ibbenbüren (NRW) TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide |
NiSa09 | Malik CUMART Max KOCH Max STUCHLIK | Allez Allee Hannover TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide Luhdener SV |
NiSa10 | Monika KAUFMANN Robert HEISE Torsten GöLLINGER | SV Odin Hannover SV Odin Hannover SV Odin Hannover |
NiSa11 | Bernd BERGANSKI Tom AHMANN Bärbel BERGANSKI | PC Oldenburg Oldenbouler Eimsbütteler Bouledoxx PC Oldenburg Oldenbouler |
NiSa12 | Sylvain RAMON Marco LONKEN Michael KLEIN | VFPS Osterholz-Scharmbeck Düsseldorf sur place (NRW) BC Herxheim (RhPf) |
NiSa13 | Mika EVERDING Sascha VON PLEß Dominique TSUROUPA | VFPS Osterholz-Scharmbeck SV Odin Hannover Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888 (Berl) |
NiSa14 | Christoph WESSEL Daniel TSCHOLL Mathias KüNNECKE | SGF Bremen SGF Bremen BV Ibbenbüren (NRW) |
Nord01 | Frederik BAUMANN Mauricio STOOß Reinhard SCHWERTFEGER | Hamburger Rugby-Club Hamburger Rugby-Club Lübecker BC |
Nord02 | Dawid GIETKOWSKI Oscar HODONOU Tarek IBEN LAHOUEL | Lübecker BC Lübecker BC Lübecker BC |
Nord03 | Bianka BARTHEL Christine ANDRIANAVALONA Ulrike REHBERG | PSG Hamboule PSG Hamboule Compagnie de Boule Lübeck |
Nord04 | Jesko GURKASCH Karim MEZIANI Thomas PAHL | ABC Hamburg ABC Hamburg ABC Hamburg |
Nord05 | Christian HUSMANN Thomas MüLLER Denny WAGLE | Compagnie de Boule Lübeck Compagnie de Boule Lübeck PSG Hamboule |
NRW01 | Hermann STREISE Shemsedin BERISHA Alexander STREISE | BV Ibbenbüren BV Ibbenbüren BV Ibbenbüren |
NRW02 | Robin STENTENBACH Moritz ROSIK Florian KORSCH | 1. BC Pétanque Bad Godesberg Düsseldorf sur place 1. BC Pétanque Bad Godesberg |
NRW03 | Georgios DIMITRIADIS Johannes STüRZNICKEL Thomas THELEN | Boulegemeinschaft Kettwig Boulegemeinschaft Kettwig Boulegemeinschaft Kettwig |
NRW04 | Mesut ULUOCAKLI Klemens MATTES Dennis WAGNER | Düsseldorf sur place Düsseldorf sur place Royale Cologne |
NRW05 | Bernd MOTTE Jürgen MüGGE Berthold ULRICH | PTSV Wuppertal TV Wattenscheid 01 TV Wattenscheid 01 |
NRW06 | Stefan EISENHUT Markus VORMANN Abderrahmane KHOUFACHE | Sportvereinigung Brackwede PC Boulevard Coesfeld Klub für Kugelsport Münster |
NRW07 | Ewelina ECKL Bernhard POTTHOFF Corinna MIELCHEN | Düsseldorf sur place BC Köln Royale Cologne |
NRW08 | Till VARCHMIN Robert FUNKE Michael SCHöTTLER | Sportvereinigung Brackwede Sportvereinigung Brackwede VfL Lüerdissen |
NRW09 | Oliver SULIK Hannes MöLLERS Rüdiger KAISER | PF Marl-Lüdinghausen PF Marl-Lüdinghausen Klub für Kugelsport Münster |
NRW10 | Kim RIEGER Toufik FACI Philipp NIERMANN | Royale Cologne Düsseldorf sur place Royale Cologne |
NRW11 | Georg VOGELSANG Martin WLEKLIK Frank GEMEIN | Boule-Initiative RE-Suderwich 04 Boule-Initiative RE-Suderwich 04 Boule-Initiative RE-Suderwich 04 |
NRW12 | Andreas GLOBIG Ruth SEEBACH Thomas HESKE | PSG Schillerwiese - Essen PSG Schillerwiese - Essen PSG Schillerwiese - Essen |
NRW13 | Stephan STRATER Khalid LAHIANE Bärbel BRINKEL | Boulegemeinschaft Kettwig BC Le Village Bochum-Stiepel SV Wanheim 1900 |
NRW14 | Klaus KRüGER Werner BöNIG Ahmad SAEI | BC Köln BC Köln BC Köln |
NRW15 | Idriss SALEH Silvana LICHTE Krista BISOKE | Diaboulo Bochum SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr 1. BC Pétanque Bad Godesberg |
NRW16 | Benjamin EHRENFELD Frank GUTBERGER Johannes WEBER | PC Balistique Gelsenkirchen PC Balistique Gelsenkirchen PC Balistique Gelsenkirchen |
NRW17 | Helmut MüDDER Miguel CASADO Daniel CASADO | Pétanque-Union Ratingen-Lintorf Cercle des Pétanqueurs Erkrath Pétanque-Union Ratingen-Lintorf |
NRW18 | Jens BIRKMEYER Daniel DIAS Franz-Georg KUNZE | SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr Düsseldorf sur place Boulegemeinschaft Kettwig |
NRW19 | Alfred HOVEKAMP Paulo José DE SOUSA ROMáO Thomas GEBAUER | Brühler TV Brühler TV Sportvereinigung Brackwede |
NRW20 | Heike LONKEN Michael LONKEN Andrea ETMANN | BC Solingen 1992 BC Solingen 1992 BC Solingen 1992 |
NRW21 | Litterio DI CARA Katja VONDERSCHMITT Hans HINTZEN | BC Köln BC Köln BC Köln |
NRW22 | Jörg ALSHUT Thomas GIETMANN Lasse STENTENBACH | Altstadtfreunde Bonn Altstadtfreunde Bonn Aix-Team Aachen |
NRW23 | Felix FELZMANN Claudia ERNST Marcell KUNZ | Düsseldorf sur place Düsseldorf sur place BV Ibbenbüren |
NRW24 | Wilfried TERWEIH Thomas HAUPTVOGEL Andre BRAUS | PK Freckenhorst-Pavilly PC Boulevard Coesfeld Nino-Sport (NiSa) |
NRW25 | Manfred DONDER Daniel MIELKE Dorothee JüTERBOCK | BC Köln BC Köln Nippeser BC |
Ost01 | Stefan LAUCHE Patrick LEHMANN Jens RIEDEL | La Boule Rouge Dresden La Boule Rouge Dresden La Boule Rouge Dresden |
Ost02 | Antje MüLLER Stephan WEIGEL Dieter BüTTNER | BPF Weimar 1. Chemnitzer PC La Boule Rouge Dresden |
Ost03 | Dan STENDER Tom TSCHINTSCHARADSE Fethi AOUISSI | La Boule Rouge Dresden La Boule Rouge Dresden La Boule Rouge Dresden |
RhPf01 | Andour MOUNIR Pascal MüLLER Philipp SCHULER | TV Weißenthurm BF Wartbergbouler Alzey BF Wartbergbouler Alzey |
RhPf02 | Carsta GLASER Malik FAAS Anja DEUBEL | BC Herxheim BC Saubrenner Wittlich BF Wartbergbouler Alzey |
RhPf03 | Jochen JUD Django TREMEL Steffen EICH | BF Le Cochonnet Rockenhausen BF Le Cochonnet Rockenhausen BF Le Cochonnet Rockenhausen |
RhPf04 | Steffi FOX Martin HELD Manuel KERN | BC Herxheim Bornheimer BC Nooh Draa 1. PC Viernheim 1984 (Hess) |
RhPf05 | Ingo KLEIN Andreas SCHWARZ Robert HELLSTERN | 1. Lauterer BC Otterbach BF Waldfischbach 1. Lauterer BC Otterbach |
RhPf06 | Thomas BECKER Christian SEXAUER Robert LOISEL | Les petites Trier Les petites Trier Petangue 07 Morbach |
RhPf07 | Mehmet KILIC Jonas BURKHARDT Dennis HOFFMANN | ASV Winnweiler ASV Winnweiler 1. BC Niederkirchen 04 |
Saar01 | Kevin FISCH Stephan SCHWITTHAL Stephan BLASS | BC Saarlouis BC Saarlouis BC Saarwellingen |
Saar02 | Sascha LöH Thierry NAVA Gerard ADAMS | BC Niedersalbach BC Niedersalbach BC Niedersalbach |
Saar03 | Claude sen. GALAND Volker JAKOBS Thiery SILBERREIS | PF Saarbrücken PF Saarbrücken BC Edingen-Neckarhausen (BaWü) |
Saar04 | Maurice RACZ Eileen JENAL Gian Franco BRUNO | Fußballverein 1907 Diefflen BC Niedersalbach Fußballverein 1907 Diefflen |
Saar05 | Bernd NEY Kai PLAG Katharina KORN | BF 1991 Schwarzenholz BF 1991 Schwarzenholz BF 1991 Schwarzenholz |
Saar06 | Dirk SCHMIDT Claude jun. GALAND Thomas SCHORR | BC Niedersalbach BC Bliesen-Winterbach BC Saarlouis |
Saar07 | Marcel FRANZ Manfred MOHR Carmelo AGNELLO | BC Siersburg BC Siersburg BC Siersburg |
Saar08 | Ali KALIR Arno FUCHS Eric BARTHEL | BSG St. Wendel BSG St. Wendel BSG St. Wendel |
Saar09 | Christoph FISCH Manuel STROKOSCH Torsten LAY | BC Saarlouis BC Hüttigweiler Rasensportverein Ensdorf |
Saar10 | Fabian EBERHARDT Werner EBERHARDT Jan LAUBE | Fußballverein 1907 Diefflen Fußballverein 1907 Diefflen Fußballverein 1907 Diefflen |
Saar11 | Rosario ITALIA Uwe PITZ Patrick KLEMENT | Fußballverein 1907 Diefflen TV 1892 Schaffhausen BC Niedersalbach |
Saar12 | Marcello AVARIA-ESPINOZA Jerome GERHAHER Dominique BECKER | BC Saarwellingen BF Wustweiler PC Hanweiler |