43. DM Triplette | Startliste
15./16. Jun 2019 | Bad Pyrmont (NiSa)
Team | Spieler/in | Verein |
BaWü01 | Lara KOCH Sascha KOCH Jannik SCHAAKE | BF Malsch BF Malsch FT Freiburg |
BaWü02 | Daniel ORTH Sascha WAGNER Daniel REICHERT | Allstars Rhein-Neckar Schwetzingen Allstars Rhein-Neckar Schwetzingen PCB Horb |
BaWü03 | Marcel RAAB Rudolf RAAB Kevin KROHMER | 1. BC Eisingen 1. BC Eisingen VfB Neuffen |
BaWü04 | Daniel HäRTER Jean-Luc TESTAS Philippe JANKOWSKI | Boule-Sport-Club Sattelbach BSC Neunkirchen BF Malsch |
BaWü05 | Armin HOGH Bruno CECILLON Sabbir AKBARALY | VfB Neuffen La Fanny Joyeuse Tübingen La Fanny Joyeuse Tübingen |
BaWü06 | André SKIBA Till - Vincent GOETZKE Kai-Michael BRäUTIGAM | FT Freiburg VFPS Osterholz-Scharmbeck (NiSa) Allstars Rhein-Neckar Schwetzingen |
BaWü07 | Silke SCHAEFER-HESS Kai Leon STEINHARD Paul ABRAHAM | PCB Horb PCB Horb PCB Horb |
BaWü08 | Matthias UNGERER Cornelia SEVERIN Brigitte MEZGER | BC Rastatt SKV Unterensingen SKV Unterensingen |
BaWü09 | Thierry BéTON Nelson ANANIA Patrick BETON | BC Achern BC Achern BC Achern |
BaWü10 | Vallipuram RAJAKUMAR Jörg GEIGER Miriam Deborah SCHüßLER | BC Stuttgart TC Ludwigsburg TC Ludwigsburg |
BaWü11 | Holger DENZINGER Maximilian LANG Natascha DENZINGER | SKV Unterensingen SKV Unterensingen SKV Unterensingen |
BaWü12 | Stefan WALKER Hilmar LISSNER Aaron BALES | PSG Friedrichshafen BC Konstanz La Fanny Joyeuse Tübingen |
BaWü13 | Tobias FEHRENBACH Sönke BACKENS Matthias LAUKART | BC Konstanz BPV Freiburg Boule-SG Le cochonnet Schopfheim |
BaWü14 | Martin BUSAM Ilse ABD EL AZIZ Michael DIPPEL | BC Rheinau BC Rheinau SC Niederhausen |
BaWü15 | Rainer WUTSCH Benjamin TESKE Peter MUSCHEL | Boule-Sport-Club Sattelbach Boule-Sport-Club Sattelbach PSG Friedrichshafen |
BaWü16 | Uwe NUTZ Nikolay RUBAN Hubert BLATTMANN | WHB Backnang WHB Backnang Boule Denzlingen |
BaWü17 | Gilbert BODEIN Olivier WILLMANN Rachid BELHAID | BF Malsch 1. PC Viernheim 1984 (Hess) BF Malsch |
BaWü18 | Julia WüRTHLE Othmar BöHRINGER Tamara JANKE | 1. BC Eisingen BF Waiblingen Heidelberger Boulespieler |
BaWü19 | Daniel SPETH Tobias MüLLER Peter FRANK | PSG Friedrichshafen PSG Friedrichshafen BC Zimmern |
BaWü20 | Oliver ANDERS Melanie WüRTHLE Bruno LESOEUR | Bühler BC BC Achern BC Rastatt |
BaWü21 | Helmut BALK Hanspeter WEBER Patrice VIGNEAU | TV-Waldhof Mannheim BC Sandhofen BC Lindenberg (Bay) |
BaWü22 | Daniel BRECHT Norman MACHAUER Peter LANGER | BC Vin Rouge Graben-Neudorf BC Vin Rouge Graben-Neudorf BC Vin Rouge Graben-Neudorf |
BaWü23 | Joachim KöHLER Heinrich TEWALD Artur KIRSCH | WHB Backnang VfB Neuffen Boule Team Hohenlohe |
BaWü24 | Ildiko SZABO Peter JäCKEL Henry HOHNHEIT | BF Waiblingen BF Waiblingen TC Ludwigsburg |
BaWü25 | Hanafi BOUMGHAR Christoph MATTHIESSEN Michael ZIMMER | Heidelberger Boulespieler Heidelberger Boulespieler Heidelberger Boulespieler |
BaWü26 | Mercedes LEHNER Christian SCHWARZ Anna NYUGEN | FT Freiburg BC Sandhofen Boule d'Aix-la-Chapelle (NRW) |
BaWü27 | Norbert HELLIE Bernard ROCHUR Thomas BROß | Singener BouleFreunde Singener BouleFreunde Singener BouleFreunde |
Bay01 | Werner KEMPF Peter KRAMMIG Dang Tuyen NGUYEN | PCNC Nürnberg BF Niedernberg TSV Ringheim |
Bay02 | Karola HERRMANN Markus HERRMANN Siegfried RESS | PCNC Nürnberg PCNC Nürnberg PCNC Nürnberg |
Bay03 | Alexander BAUER Vincent BEHRENS Thawatchai PHOPHAN | Ratisbonne Regensburg 1. MKWU München Augsburger BC |
Bay04 | Sascha LöH Marco LONKEN Vincent PROBST | BC Niedersalbach (Saar) Düsseldorf sur place (NRW) 1. MKWU München |
Bay05 | Victor BOCKELMANN Nicholas MARI Aaron SOMMER | 1. BC Mechenhard 1. BC Mechenhard 1. BC Mechenhard |
Bay06 | Christoph PROBST Markus PROBST Stefani PROBST | 1. BC Mechenhard 1. MKWU München 1. MKWU München |
Bay07 | Paul MöSLEIN Domino PROBST Sascha ROSENTRITT | 1. BC Mechenhard 1. BC Mechenhard PC Burggarten Horb (BaWü) |
Bay08 | Markus HEUFT Hellmuth PLATZ Karl-Heinz WIED | Düsseldorf sur place (NRW) Schweinfurter Kugelleger Schweinfurter Kugelleger |
Bay09 | Uwe ANNEL Dirk HOPPE Philipp ZUSCHLAG | PC Burggarten Horb (BaWü) PF Saarbrücken (Saar) 1.MKWU München (Bay) |
Bay10 | Rainer BECKER Maximilian BEIL Marco BISCHOFF | Pétanque-Cooperative Sauerlach Pétanque-Cooperative Sauerlach BF Niedernberg |
Bay11 | Andreas MöSLEIN Steffen SCHNATZ Elena SIEBENTRITT | BF Niedernberg BF Niedernberg 1. BC Mechenhard |
Berl01 | Boris TSUROUPA Jean François MORES Laurent BRIZARD | Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888 Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888 Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888 |
Berl02 | Gerrit HALBACH Lars SCHIRMER Luzia BEIL | boule devant berlin boule devant berlin 1. MKWU München (Bay) |
Berl03 | Ali ALIOSMAN Maik KERNER Michael KITSCHE | boule devant berlin boule devant berlin Bamboule Halle (Ost) |
Berl04 | Abdelkader TAHAR-MANSOUR Ali TAHAR-MANSOUR Matthias SCHMITZ | boule devant berlin boule devant berlin boule devant berlin |
Hess01 | Dieter MüLLER Fahreddin HASS Marcel BOMSDORF | Bornheim Boules e.V. La Boule Joyeuse Wiesbaden Boule Club Tromm 1997 |
Hess02 | Hassane ZEHHAR Moritz HOF Thierry SILBERREISS | 1. PC Viernheim 1984 SV DISBU Rüsselsheim 1. PC Viernheim 1984 |
Hess03 | Günter GAUG Stefan SCHULZ Florian PANITZ | 1. PC Wächtersbach Orplid Frankfurt Pétanque Boule Club Tromm 1997 |
Hess04 | Marcus FALTERMANN Florian HENNEKEMPER Manuel KERN | 1. Pétanque Club Viernheim 1984 1. PC Petterweil von 1986 1. PC Petterweil von 1986 |
Hess05 | Christian BIRK Peter WEISE Patric FRITSCH | La Boule Joyeuse Wiesbaden La Boule Joyeuse Wiesbaden La Boule Joyeuse Wiesbaden |
Hess06 | Jean-Pierre KELLER Loic ELITOG Paul BONIFER | Boule-Club Rastatt (BaWü) Boule Club Tromm 1997 CdP Dieburg 1992 |
Hess07 | Van Tien DANG Maximilian HELLBACH Kai-Uwe KLINKEL | BF Niedernberg (Bay) 1. FPC 1980 Frankfurt 1. FPC 1980 Frankfurt |
Hess08 | Luis MAECKER Konstantin SINGER Temur KURBANOV | Boule Club Tromm 1997 Boule Club Tromm 1997 Turnverein 1880 Dreieichenhain |
Hess09 | Marliese MILAUTZCKI Thorsten PRETZ Van Dung DANG | 1. FPC 1980 Frankfurt Pètanque Club Gründau Pètanque Club Gründau |
Hess10 | Sylvia RUGAR Jörg BORN Stefan NELL | DJK SV Eintracht Steinheim DJK SV Eintracht Steinheim Turngemeinde 1886 Weiskirchen |
Hess11 | Gisela MELLER Meike PFAFF Peter HENRICI | Boule Club Tromm 1997 La Boule Joyeuse Wiesbaden 1. FPC 1980 Frankfurt |
Hess12 | Laif WEISHAUPT Ole LEICKEL Sven JäGER | SG Rumkugler Kassel SG Rumkugler Kassel SG Rumkugler Kassel |
Hess13 | Mario HALBLEIB Werner BUNTE Thomas ARNOLD | Pètanque Club Gründau PSG Encore une fois Rüsselsheim Pètanque Club Gründau |
Hess14 | Thanh VINH Jörn KRAUSE Marco STAUDT | BC Rheingau PCC Mainz (RhPf) Bornheim |
Hess15 | Fabienne BAIER Sylvia RAVONIANTA Natascha SIELING | 1. FPC 1980 Frankfurt 1. FPC 1980 Frankfurt Boule Club Tromm 1997 |
Hess16 | Stefan BONIFER Leon BAUMANN Malte BONIFER | Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992 Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992 Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992 |
NiSa01 | Jan GARNER Sylvain RAMON Pascal KELLER | VFPS Osterholz-Scharmbeck VFPS Osterholz-Scharmbeck Freiburger Turnerschaft (BaWü) |
NiSa02 | Honoré BALIé Daniel RATHE Arnd RICHARZ | Pétangueules Hannover TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide TSV Krankenhagen |
NiSa03 | Nils SCHöN Max GöRGEN Khalid LAHRICHI | Jever Pétanque-Club SGF Bremen SGF Bremen |
NiSa04 | Angelika MENKE Peter MENKE Matthias STEEP | B-Team Rettmer B-Team Rettmer Faire les Boules Hohnstorf/Elbe e.V. |
NiSa05 | Olaf KOSZEWSKI Dirk HOLZ Frank GüNTHER | TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide BV Ibbenbüren (NRW) |
NiSa06 | Klaus SöLTER Frank STUCHLIK Jürgen BöHM | TuSG Wiedensahl von 1906 BF Bad Nenndorf BF Bad Nenndorf |
NiSa07 | Daniela VOLPINI Thomas VOLPINI Holger DAHNE | Boulefreunde Bad Nenndorf Boulefreunde Bad Nenndorf Boulefreunde Bad Nenndorf |
NiSa08 | Patricia STEHR Leon JENTSCH Max STUCHLIK | TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide |
NiSa09 | Tobias HERBEL Jan-Philipp KRUG Oliver VON ALTEN | TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide SG Letter 05 |
NiSa10 | Karen MAIER Christian MAIER Bernd OEHNS | Middendür Bad Nenndorf Middendür Bad Nenndorf Middendür Bad Nenndorf |
NiSa11 | Jörn HERZOG Oliver HAHLBOHM Julian HERNELINK | Jever Pétanque-Club PCNC Nürnberg (Bay) Grafschafter PBS |
NiSa12 | Bernhard LALLA Annette LALLA Dietrich-Ola LANGE | SG Letter 05 SG Letter 05 VfL Lüerdissen (NRW) |
NiSa13 | Ingeborg JARMATZ Holger NOLDT-JARMATZ Michael MEYER | FLB Boules Hohnstorf/Elbe FLB Hohnstorf FLB Hohnstorf/Elbe |
NiSa14 | Ashok PRADHAN Heike HAHLBROCK Gerhard HAHLBROCK | TSV Halle TSV Halle TSV Halle |
NiSa15 | Ulrike BENNING Dörte FINKEN Susanne SPANHAKE | PC Oldenburg Oldenbouler PC Oldenburg Oldenbouler VFL Rastede von 1859 |
Nord01 | Christian HUSMANN Dirk BROSOWSKI Matthias REHBERG | Compagnie de Boule Lübeck FC Torpedo Rote Sau Neumünster Compagnie de Boule Lübeck |
Nord02 | Melvyn LANGE Paul KRUCK Qwentin NITSCH | Idstedter PC Idstedter PC Idstedter PC |
Nord03 | Hery ANDRIANAVALONA Oskar HODONOU Samoelina VAHANDRAHETY | PSG Hamboule Lübecker BC PSG Hamboule |
Nord04 | Klaus Dieter SALZMANN David Kofi MENSAH Sven MILDAHN | PfiF Ottensen BC de Sankt Pauli ABC Hamburg |
Nord05 | Lasse BROSOWSKI Reihard SCHWERTFEGER Peter STAHL | Lübecker BC Lübecker BC Lübecker BC |
Nord06 | Dorothea LöWER Ulrich LöWER Stephan MöLLER | Bin Park Bergedorf Bin Park Bergedorf Bin Park Bergedorf |
NRW01 | Peter SCHOLTEN-MAGHS Jörg ALSHUT Tobias LUBITZ | SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr Diaboulo Bochum |
NRW02 | Toufik FACI Philipp NIERMANN Marco SCHUMACHER | Düsseldorf sur place Düsseldorf sur place Düsseldorf sur place |
NRW03 | Alexander STREISE Hermann STREISE Shemsedin BERISHA | BV Ibbenbüren BV Ibbenbüren BV Ibbenbüren |
NRW04 | Jens BIRKMEYER Mohsen DRIDI Franz-Georg KUNZE | SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr Boulegemeinschaft Kettwig Boulegemeinschaft Kettwig |
NRW05 | Oliver SULIK Rüdiger KAISER Marcel HOFFROGGE | PF Marl-Lüdinghausen Klub für Kugelsport Münster Boule-PC Essen-Stadtgarten |
NRW06 | Florian KORSCH Robin STENTENBACH Moritz ROSIK | 1. BC Pétanque Bad Godesberg 1. BC Pétanque Bad Godesberg Düsseldorf sur place |
NRW07 | Hannes MöLLERS Oussama BARKATI Minh TRAN | 1. BC Pétanque Bad Godesberg Düsseldorf sur place Diaboulo Bochum |
NRW08 | David DöRR Danny GRIESBERG Kim RIEGER | 1. BC Pétanque Bad Godesberg 1. BC Pétanque Bad Godesberg Nippeser BC |
NRW09 | Martin WANKA Lisa BöRSTLER Corinna MIELCHEN | BC Köln BC Köln Absolute Boule Freunde Club Köln |
NRW10 | Claudia HELMS Thomas GEBAUER Bruno ABSALON | Sportvereinigung Brackwede Sportvereinigung Brackwede BV Ibbenbüren |
NRW11 | Philipp HöNIG Klemens MATTES Wassim KHEMIRI | Nippeser BC Düsseldorf sur place PF Marl-Lüdinghausen |
NRW12 | Lasse STENTENBACH Soufiane ERRICHI Malte BERGER | 1. BC Pétanque Bad Godesberg Düsseldorf sur place Düsseldorf sur place |
NRW13 | Petra BRUNKE Berthold BRUNKE Marinko SIROVIC | Boule-PC Essen-Stadtgarten Boule-PC Essen-Stadtgarten Boule-PC Essen-Stadtgarten |
NRW14 | Jörg HOFFMANN Sebastian NAGELER Tim WEITZEL | Diaboulo Bochum Diaboulo Bochum Diaboulo Bochum |
NRW15 | Adama NANA Manfred DONDER Philippe SERRE | Ehrenfelder BC BC Köln BC Köln |
NRW16 | Georg VOGELSANG Martin WLEKLIK Frank GEMEIN | Boule-Initiative RE-Suderwich 04 Boule-Initiative RE-Suderwich 04 Boule-Initiative RE-Suderwich 04 |
NRW17 | Frank GUTBERGER Renate KOCH-BIRKMEYER Tariq KHRIBECH | PC Balistique Gelsenkirchen SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr Boule-PC Essen-Stadtgarten |
NRW18 | Moritz LEIBELT Niklas FLOCKEN Patric LICHTE | Pétanque-Union Ratingen-Lintorf Pétanque-Union Ratingen-Lintorf SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr |
NRW19 | Bernd LUBITZ Petra DEDY Peter WAGNER | Diaboulo Bochum Diaboulo Bochum SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr |
NRW20 | Gerhard KLAS Jean RANS Antonio GAITA | Ehrenfelder BC Ehrenfelder BC Nippeser BC |
NRW21 | Thomas FORTMANN Klaus KRüGER Werner BöNIG | BC Köln BC Köln BC Köln |
NRW22 | Oliver GROßMANN Bettina TITTES Khaid LAHIANE | Boulegemeinschaft Kettwig Boulegemeinschaft Kettwig Bochum Carreau |
NRW23 | Helmut GERADS Rosemarie KOCH Norbert KOCH | Cercle des Pétanqueurs Erkrath Cercle des Pétanqueurs Erkrath Cercle des Pétanqueurs Erkrath |
NRW24 | Mario GöBEL Marcell KUNZ Abderrahmane KHOUFACHE | BV Ibbenbüren BV Ibbenbüren Klub für Kugelsport Münster |
NRW25 | Dorothee JüTERBOCK Marcel BACKHAUS Klaus-Jürgen RIFFELMANN | Nippeser BC Nippeser BC Nippeser BC |
NRW26 | Arno HARTFIEL Stephan KORNBERGER Klaus TRöSTER | TV Wattenscheid 01 TV Wattenscheid 01 TV Wattenscheid 01 |
NRW27 | Daniel CASADO Miguel CASADO Markus ROSIK | Pétanque-Union Ratingen-Lintorf Cercle des Pétanqueurs Erkrath Pétanque-Union Ratingen-Lintorf |
Ost01 | Stefan LAUCHE Jens RIEDEL Benjamin MüLLER | La Boule Rouge Dresden La Boule Rouge Dresden La Boule Rouge Dresden |
Ost02 | Julian SCHöNBüHLER Lukas WEBER Devin ZIMMERMANN | Stahlball e.V. Stahlball e.V. Stahlball e.V. |
Ost03 | Dan STENDER Efethi AOUISSI Andreas ENDLER | La Boule Rouge Dresden La Boule Rouge Dresden La Boule Rouge Dresden |
RhPf01 | Pascal MüLLER Benjamin LEHMANN Martin HELD | BC Herxheim BC Herxheim BC Knapp Denäwe Essingen |
RhPf02 | Dennis HOFFMANN Mehmet KILIC Jonas BURKHARDT | BF Le Cochonnet Rockenhausen TSG 1861 Grünstadt Haardtbouler ASV Winnweiler |
RhPf03 | Gina MüLLER Tim DOTTERWEICH Dominik NAUJOX | TSG Mittelbach-Hengstbach TSG Mittelbach-Hengstbach Hochsteiner BC 1991 |
RhPf04 | Gunther BüCHNER Heinz WINKLER Alexander HEIN | 1. BC Tricolore Ludwigshafen 1. BC Tricolore Ludwigshafen 1. BC Tricolore Ludwigshafen |
RhPf05 | Susanne VONBERG Werner VONBERG Fabian VONBERG | BF Hauenstein BF Hauenstein BF Malsch (BaWü) |
RhPf06 | Pascal PONS Marc HAUS Frank DOPPLER | Bornheimer BC Nooh Draa SF Steinfeld 1923 BC Knapp Denäwe Essingen |
RhPf07 | Wilko NUSS Michael RIEDEL Gerhard BOUCHé | SF Steinfeld 1923 Bornheimer BC Nooh Draa Bornheimer BC Nooh Draa |
RhPf08 | Malik FASS Anja DEUBEL Carsta GLASER | BC Saubrenner Wittlich VFSK - 1900 Oppau BC Herxheim |
RhPf09 | Stefan WILHELM Janet MüLLER Francesco DANIELE | 1. BV Pirmasens 1999 1. BV Pirmasens 1999 1. BV Pirmasens 1999 |
RhPf10 | Bianca KOCH Dagmar KNOBLOCH Jan KNOBLOCH | BF Wartbergbouler Alzey BF Wartbergbouler Alzey BF Wartbergbouler Alzey |
Saar01 | Cyril HAUSMANN Christope GRANDENER Xavier GALLUSSER | PC Hanweiler PC Hanweiler PC Hanweiler |
Saar02 | Eileen JENAL Verena GABE Anna LAZARIDIS | BC Niedersalbach Allatars Rhein-Neckar Schwetzingen (BaWü) Royale Cologne (NRW) |
Saar03 | Justin NEU Sascha NEU Daniel MATHEIS | Fußballverein 1907 Diefflen Fußballverein 1907 Diefflen PC Hanweiler |
Saar04 | Uwe PITZ Patrick KLEMENT Hans-Joachim NEU | TV 1892 Schaffhausen BC Niedersalbach La Boule Joyeuse Wiesbaden (Hess) |
Saar05 | Maurice RACZ Christoph FISCH Leon GOTHA-JECLE | Fußballverein 1907 Diefflen Fußballverein 1907 Diefflen Freiburger Turnerschaft (BaWü) |
Saar06 | Werner EBERHARDT Fabian EBERHARDT Jan LAUBE | SSV Eintracht Überherrn SSV Eintracht Überherrn SSV Eintracht Überherrn |
Saar07 | Marcel BöHM Hubert BöHM Stefanie BöHM | BSG 1992 Nunkirchen BSG 1992 Nunkirchen BSG 1992 Nunkirchen |
Saar08 | Arno FUCHS Dirk RITTER Marie-Luise RITTER | BSG St. Wendel BC Bliesen-Winterbach BC Bliesen-Winterbach |
Saar09 | Andreas MAHNERT Markus BOCK Thomas SCHORR | TV 1892 Schaffhausen TV 1892 Schaffhausen TV 1892 Schaffhausen |